NUMBERED KEY CANVASS                              Primary Election                                   Official Results
                                                  May 4, 2010
RUN DATE:05/18/10 12:13 PM                        Meigs County, Ohio
                                                  STATISTICS

                                                   TOTAL  PERCENT                                                    TOTAL  PERCENT
   01 = REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL                 15,857             09 = BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL                       3,007
   02 = REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRAT               3,840   24.22     10 = BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRAT                      983   32.69
   03 = REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN             4,207   26.53     11 = BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN                  1,966   65.38
   04 = REGISTERED VOTERS - CONSTITUTION               0             12 = BALLOTS CAST - CONSTITUTION                    3     .10
   05 = REGISTERED VOTERS - GREEN                      0             13 = BALLOTS CAST - GREEN                           1     .03
   06 = REGISTERED VOTERS - LIBERTARIAN                0             14 = BALLOTS CAST - LIBERTARIAN                     3     .10
   07 = REGISTERED VOTERS - SOCIALIST                  0             15 = BALLOTS CAST - SOCIALIST                       0
   08 = REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN            7,810   49.25     16 = BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN                    51    1.70
                                     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
                                       01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16
                                     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
0001 BEDFORD                          848 . 236 . 228 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 384 . 277 .  98 . 161 . . 2 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 .  16
0002 EAST CHESTER                     854 . 182 . 291 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 381 . 148 .  33 . 114 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 1
0003 WEST CHESTER                     896 . 182 . 309 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 405 . 171 .  30 . 135 . . 0 . . 1 . . 0 . . 0 . . 5
0004 COLUMBIA                         784 . 248 . 168 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 368 . 138 .  46 .  88 . . 0 . . 0 . . 2 . . 0 . . 2
0005 LEBANON                          687 . 155 . 148 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 384 . 120 .  47 .  73 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0
0006 LETART                           566 . 111 . 148 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 307 . 114 .  38 .  76 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                      619 . 128 . 170 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 321 . 112 .  31 .  76 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 5
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                      590 . 172 . 144 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 274 . 127 .  55 .  71 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 1
0009 ORANGE                           730 . 172 . 210 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 348 . 112 .  45 .  66 . . 0 . . 0 . . 1 . . 0 . . 0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                  326 .  83 .  90 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 153 .  55 .  21 .  34 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                     538 . 148 . 121 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 269 .  69 .  24 .  44 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 1
0012 WEST RUTLAND                     685 . 161 . 160 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 364 . 105 .  34 .  70 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 1
0013 SALEM                            676 . 170 . 145 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 361 . 122 .  46 .  75 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 1
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                   505 . 106 . 116 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 283 .  78 .  29 .  49 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                   561 . 129 . 133 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 299 .  94 .  36 .  58 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                   527 . 143 . 111 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 273 .  82 .  36 .  46 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                      340 .  75 .  67 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 198 .  44 . . 9 .  29 . . 1 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 5
0018 POMEROY 2ND                      506 . 102 . 114 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 290 .  94 .  32 .  61 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 1
0019 POMEROY 3RD                      296 .  59 .  49 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 188 .  40 .  18 .  22 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0
0020 BRADBURY                         433 . 117 .  98 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 218 .  55 .  16 .  38 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 1
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                     478 . 109 . 109 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 260 .  74 .  16 .  56 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 2
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                      356 .  81 . 114 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 161 .  76 .  26 .  50 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0
0023 SCIPIO                           840 . 230 . 191 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 419 . 130 .  48 .  82 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                   509 .  97 . 200 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 212 . 141 .  30 . 106 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 5
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 605 . 190 . 180 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 235 . 144 .  61 .  82 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 1
0026 MINERSVILLE                      537 . 131 . 165 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 241 . 139 .  49 .  88 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 2
0027 RACINE                           565 . 123 . 228 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . 214 . 146 .  29 . 116 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 . . 1

                                                   TOTAL  PERCENT                                                    TOTAL  PERCENT
   01 = VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL                              18.96     05 = VOTER TURNOUT - GREEN
   02 = VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRAT                           25.60     06 = VOTER TURNOUT - LIBERTARIAN
   03 = VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN                         46.73     07 = VOTER TURNOUT - SOCIALIST
   04 = VOTER TURNOUT - CONSTITUTION                                 08 = VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN                          .65
                                     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
                                       01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08
                                     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
0001 BEDFORD                        32.67 41.53 70.61 . . . . . . . . . . . .  4.17
0002 EAST CHESTER                   17.33 18.13 39.18 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .26
0003 WEST CHESTER                   19.08 16.48 43.69 . . . . . . . . . . . .  1.23
0004 COLUMBIA                       17.60 18.55 52.38 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .54
0005 LEBANON                        17.47 30.32 49.32 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .00
0006 LETART                         20.14 34.23 51.35 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .00
0007 NORTH OLIVE                    18.09 24.22 44.71 . . . . . . . . . . . .  1.56
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                    21.53 31.98 49.31 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .36
0009 ORANGE                         15.34 26.16 31.43 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .00
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                16.87 25.30 37.78 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .00
0011 EAST RUTLAND                   12.83 16.22 36.36 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .37
0012 WEST RUTLAND                   15.33 21.12 43.75 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .27
0013 SALEM                          18.05 27.06 51.72 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .28
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                 15.45 27.36 42.24 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .00
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                 16.76 27.91 43.61 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .00
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                 15.56 25.17 41.44 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .00
0017 POMEROY 1ST                    12.94 12.00 43.28 . . . . . . . . . . . .  2.53
0018 POMEROY 2ND                    18.58 31.37 53.51 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .34
0019 POMEROY 3RD                    13.51 30.51 44.90 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .00
0020 BRADBURY                       12.70 13.68 38.78 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .46
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                   15.48 14.68 51.38 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .77
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                    21.35 32.10 43.86 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .00
0023 SCIPIO                         15.48 20.87 42.93 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .00
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                 27.70 30.93 53.00 . . . . . . . . . . . .  2.36
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE               23.80 32.11 45.56 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .43
0026 MINERSVILLE                    25.88 37.40 53.33 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .83
0027 RACINE                         25.84 23.58 50.88 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .47
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
Governor and Lieutenant Governor                                  Secretary of State
   1 To Be Elected                                                   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Ted Strickland/Yvette McGee Brown            853  100.00     04 = Maryellen O'Shaughnessy                      738  100.00
Attorney General                                                  Treasurer of State
   1 To Be Elected                                                   1 To Be Elected
   02 = Richard Cordray                              763  100.00     05 = Kevin L. Boyce                               720  100.00
Auditor of State                                                  United States Senator
   1 To Be Elected                                                   1 To Be Elected
   03 = David Pepper                                 719  100.00     06 = Jennifer Brunner                             483   55.20
                                                                     07 = Lee Fisher                                   392   44.80
                                   ------------------------------------------
                                       01    02    03    04    05    06    07
                                   ------------------------------------------
0001 BEDFORD                           77    68    66    65    62    49    37
0002 EAST CHESTER                      30    25    22    23    22    13    17
0003 WEST CHESTER                      26    20    20    21    21     8    19
0004 COLUMBIA                          42    38    36    38    37    18    25
0005 LEBANON                           38    36    32    32    33    21    18
0006 LETART                            32    27    24    24    23    22     9
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       25    24    24    23    24    19     9
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       43    39    39    39    41    30    11
0009 ORANGE                            42    41    43    42    42    27    17
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   20    18    16    19    17    13     8
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      22    21    19    19    18    11    12
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      31    28    26    26    26    20    13
0013 SALEM                             41    38    38    39    38    26    19
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    27    23    21    25    22    13    15
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    35    30    29    28    28    15    18
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    31    31    28    29    30    14    18
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        8     6     5     6     6     2     5
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       27    26    25    25    26    12    16
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       17    16    15    14    14     9     9
0020 BRADBURY                          16    14    11    12    11     8     8
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      14    11     7     9     9     8     4
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       24    21    21    22    22    11    13
0023 SCIPIO                            42    36    33    32    32    31    13
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    25    24    22    23    22    10    13
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  49    41    40    44    39    30    19
0026 MINERSVILLE                       45    37    36    38    35    24    21
0027 RACINE                            24    24    21    21    20    19     6
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Representative To Congress 6th District
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Jim Renner                                   185   21.07
   02 = Charlie Wilson                               693   78.93
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 BEDFORD                           16    68
0002 EAST CHESTER                      11    20
0003 WEST CHESTER                       1    26
0004 COLUMBIA                          12    31
0005 LEBANON                            7    35
0006 LETART                             8    23
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        5    23
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       10    38
0009 ORANGE                            17    23
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    6    14
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       6    17
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       6    27
0013 SALEM                             12    33
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     6    22
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     3    30
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     8    22
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0     6
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        3    24
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        3    14
0020 BRADBURY                           4    10
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       1    11
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        5    19
0023 SCIPIO                             6    34
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     3    22
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   9    44
0026 MINERSVILLE                        8    37
0027 RACINE                             9    20
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
Chief Justice of the Supreme Court                                Justice of the Supreme Court 1/1/11
   1 To Be Elected                                                   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Eric Brown                                   719  100.00     02 = Mary Jane Trapp                              707  100.00
                                                                  Justice of the Supreme Court 1/2/11
                                                                     1 To Be Elected
                                                                     03 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------------------
                                       01    02    03
                                   ------------------
0001 BEDFORD                           67    65     0
0002 EAST CHESTER                      24    21     0
0003 WEST CHESTER                      21    19     0
0004 COLUMBIA                          39    38     0
0005 LEBANON                           33    32     0
0006 LETART                            25    23     0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       23    23     0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       36    36     0
0009 ORANGE                            41    40     0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   16    17     0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      19    17     0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      27    24     0
0013 SALEM                             38    41     0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    23    21     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    28    29     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    29    28     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        6     5     0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       23    24     0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       16    16     0
0020 BRADBURY                          10    11     0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       5     6     0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       23    20     0
0023 SCIPIO                            30    35     0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    20    19     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  42    42     0
0026 MINERSVILLE                       35    35     0
0027 RACINE                            20    20     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Judge of Court of Appeals - 4th Distict
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
Member of State Central Committee, Man 20th District              Member of State Central Committee, Woman 20th District
   1 To Be Elected                                                   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Darrell Lear                                 138   18.93     04 = Susan Mitchell                               419   57.32
   02 = William E. Moore                             455   62.41     05 = Jacqueline J. Rothschuh                       99   13.54
   03 = Anthony Vernell                              136   18.66     06 = Judy Wray                                    213   29.14
                                   ------------------------------------
                                       01    02    03    04    05    06
                                   ------------------------------------
0001 BEDFORD                           11    41    12    34     7    26
0002 EAST CHESTER                       3    12     7    14     3     6
0003 WEST CHESTER                       4    13     6    12     2     9
0004 COLUMBIA                           5    25    10    21    10     9
0005 LEBANON                            7    21     3    16     5     9
0006 LETART                             6    20     2    20     2     5
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        2    12     8    17     2     4
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        7    23    10    19     6    14
0009 ORANGE                             6    31     3    23    10     6
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    3    13     2     7     5     8
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       5    12     4    11     2     8
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       9    16     2    19     5     4
0013 SALEM                             12    22     6    23     3    15
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     5    11     6     8     4     9
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     5    19     4    20     4     4
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     5    19     4    14     3     9
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        2     2     3     4     0     3
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        4    12     7    14     4     6
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        2    12     2     9     3     2
0020 BRADBURY                           1     6     4     7     1     3
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       1     8     0     7     0     2
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        4    13     2    13     1     5
0023 SCIPIO                             5    19    11    24     2     9
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     5     7     5     7     1     8
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   8    25     4    19     4    14
0026 MINERSVILLE                        5    26     5    15    10    12
0027 RACINE                             6    15     4    22     0     4
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Representative - 92nd District
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Debbie Phillips                              802  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                           71
0002 EAST CHESTER                      25
0003 WEST CHESTER                      19
0004 COLUMBIA                          41
0005 LEBANON                           35
0006 LETART                            29
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       24
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       40
0009 ORANGE                            39
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   17
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      20
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      30
0013 SALEM                             40
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    25
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    33
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    33
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        7
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       26
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       15
0020 BRADBURY                          15
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      11
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       22
0023 SCIPIO                            41
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    25
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  53
0026 MINERSVILLE                       41
0027 RACINE                            25
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
County Commissioner                                               County Auditor
   1 To Be Elected                                                   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Mick Davenport                               810  100.00     02 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 BEDFORD                           73     0
0002 EAST CHESTER                      29     0
0003 WEST CHESTER                      26     0
0004 COLUMBIA                          41     0
0005 LEBANON                           35     0
0006 LETART                            33     0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       25     0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       41     0
0009 ORANGE                            41     0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   17     0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      19     0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      25     0
0013 SALEM                             39     0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    27     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    33     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    31     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        8     0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       25     0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       16     0
0020 BRADBURY                          14     0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      11     0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       24     0
0023 SCIPIO                            35     0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    25     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  56     0
0026 MINERSVILLE                       40     0
0027 RACINE                            21     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee West Chester
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Mary J. Hunter                                26  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0003 WEST CHESTER                      26
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee South Olive
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Melody L. Hauber                              46  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       46
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Orange
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = James Nally                                   40  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0009 ORANGE                            40
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Rutland Village
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Samuel Bruce May                              19  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   19
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee East Rutland
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Karen S. Williams                             20  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      20
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Salem
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Rebecca J. Johnston                           42  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0013 SALEM                             42
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Middleport 4th
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Myron J. Duffield                             23  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    23
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Pomeroy 1st
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Philip M. Ohlinger                             7  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        7
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Bradbury
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Jane Huffman                                  12  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0020 BRADBURY                          12
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Rocksprings
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Philip D. Ohlinger                            22  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       22
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Scipio
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = William R. Smiddie                            38  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0023 SCIPIO                            38
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Racine Village
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Anna M. Layne                                 23  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    23
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Syracuse Village
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Michael Struble                               53  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  53
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Minersville
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = John Ihle                                     45  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0026 MINERSVILLE                       45
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
Governor and Lieutenant Governor                                  Secretary of State
   1 To Be Elected                                                   1 To Be Elected
   01 = John Kasich/Mary Taylor                    1,715  100.00     05 = Jon Husted                                 1,043   61.61
Attorney General                                                     06 = Sandra O'Brien                               650   38.39
   1 To Be Elected                                                Treasurer of State
   02 = Mike DeWine                                1,552  100.00     1 To Be Elected
Auditor of State                                                     07 = Josh Mandel                                1,468  100.00
   1 To Be Elected                                                United States Senator
   03 = Seth A. Morgan                               374   22.80     1 To Be Elected
   04 = David A. Yost                              1,266   77.20     08 = Rob Portman                                1,503  100.00
                                   ------------------------------------------------
                                       01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08
                                   ------------------------------------------------
0001 BEDFORD                          127   116    39    84    85    40   112   114
0002 EAST CHESTER                     102    90    25    78    59    44    89    91
0003 WEST CHESTER                     121   112    34    82    72    48   104   104
0004 COLUMBIA                          83    81    13    66    38    43    77    76
0005 LEBANON                           56    49    11    46    37    16    48    48
0006 LETART                            61    59    11    50    27    35    52    53
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       72    65    20    47    39    30    64    65
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       66    62    11    48    37    24    58    58
0009 ORANGE                            60    53    15    41    33    26    53    54
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   28    26     6    24    22     9    25    25
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      37    31    14    23    27    12    32    34
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      62    57     9    49    43    21    54    54
0013 SALEM                             68    63    20    46    42    25    60    63
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    44    38     8    36    27    20    40    41
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    51    48    10    37    33    19    43    47
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    37    36     7    29    20    18    30    34
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       24    24     7    15    17     7    23    24
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       56    46     9    41    35    18    42    45
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       15    18     3    13    11     6    11    11
0020 BRADBURY                          35    35     9    29    26     8    32    34
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      53    47    10    44    33    18    47    48
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       46    41     6    38    31    15    41    40
0023 SCIPIO                            73    60    24    46    50    26    61    64
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    88    70    14    65    51    34    66    69
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  70    65    13    51    41    27    59    59
0026 MINERSVILLE                       80    68    11    62    42    31    61    63
0027 RACINE                           100    92    15    76    65    30    84    85
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
Representative To Congress 6th District
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Donald Allen                                 543   32.26
   02 = Bill Johnson                                 462   27.45     03 = Richard D. Stobbs                            678   40.29
                                   ------------------
                                       01    02    03
                                   ------------------
0001 BEDFORD                           35    31    64
0002 EAST CHESTER                      19    35    50
0003 WEST CHESTER                      36    23    63
0004 COLUMBIA                          18    28    36
0005 LEBANON                           15    26    15
0006 LETART                            26    19    15
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       13    31    24
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       13    18    29
0009 ORANGE                            18    24    15
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    8    14     8
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      11    11    17
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      21    14    26
0013 SALEM                             22    29    17
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    16     9    21
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    25    18    10
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    12    12    16
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        8     7     8
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       16     6    29
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        7     2     7
0020 BRADBURY                          13    10    10
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      17     8    27
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        9    10    24
0023 SCIPIO                            15    16    40
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    44    18    23
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  30    16    16
0026 MINERSVILLE                       26    11    39
0027 RACINE                            50    16    29
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
Chief Justice of the Supreme Court                                Justice of the Supreme Court 1/1/11
   1 To Be Elected                                                   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Maureen O'Connor                           1,497  100.00     02 = Judith Ann Lanzinger                       1,379  100.00
                                                                  Justice of the Supreme Court 1/2/11
                                                                     1 To Be Elected
                                                                     03 = Paul E. Pfeifer                            1,407  100.00
                                   ------------------
                                       01    02    03
                                   ------------------
0001 BEDFORD                          110   105    99
0002 EAST CHESTER                      90    87    89
0003 WEST CHESTER                     107   100    96
0004 COLUMBIA                          69    65    68
0005 LEBANON                           51    49    50
0006 LETART                            55    50    48
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       61    58    60
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       60    57    59
0009 ORANGE                            56    48    52
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   28    23    22
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      31    29    32
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      58    48    50
0013 SALEM                             62    59    58
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    35    37    36
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    46    40    43
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    32    28    32
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       24    22    23
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       46    42    43
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       16    11    12
0020 BRADBURY                          31    32    31
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      50    44    45
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       40    37    37
0023 SCIPIO                            66    61    57
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    68    63    62
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  63    54    59
0026 MINERSVILLE                       60    57    61
0027 RACINE                            82    73    83
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Judge of Court of Appeals - 4th District
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Matthew W. McFarland                       1,407  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                          103
0002 EAST CHESTER                      89
0003 WEST CHESTER                      99
0004 COLUMBIA                          69
0005 LEBANON                           48
0006 LETART                            49
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       58
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       59
0009 ORANGE                            52
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   25
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      31
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      51
0013 SALEM                             57
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    35
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    39
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    33
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       22
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       44
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        8
0020 BRADBURY                          33
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      45
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       37
0023 SCIPIO                            59
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    62
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  57
0026 MINERSVILLE                       60
0027 RACINE                            83
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
Member of State Central Committee, Man 20th District              Member of State Central Committee, Woman 20th District
   1 To Be Elected                                                   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Pete Couladis                                457   27.40     04 = Marilyn K. Ashcraft                          954   60.27
   02 = Patrick Hennessey                            708   42.45     05 = Rebecca J. Khune                             629   39.73
   03 = Bruce E. Kelbaugh                            503   30.16
                                   ------------------------------
                                       01    02    03    04    05
                                   ------------------------------
0001 BEDFORD                           46    49    36    66    49
0002 EAST CHESTER                      18    46    35    55    42
0003 WEST CHESTER                      53    37    30    73    40
0004 COLUMBIA                          42    22    18    53    23
0005 LEBANON                           12    24    21    34    20
0006 LETART                            10    37    16    38    26
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       14    25    31    36    27
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       13    29    20    32    24
0009 ORANGE                            21    15    21    37    17
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    7    13     7    20     7
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       4    22    11    13    24
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      12    24    19    33    23
0013 SALEM                             15    37    16    42    25
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    10    24    13    31    12
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    16    26    13    32    18
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     6    20    13    23    16
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        5    13    10     8    17
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       12    25    16    30    22
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        7     8     1     7     7
0020 BRADBURY                          10    11    13    16    12
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      10    30    15    34    19
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       13    20    10    27    15
0023 SCIPIO                            17    26    27    40    31
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    21    25    30    40    33
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  20    30    11    45    15
0026 MINERSVILLE                       20    28    24    34    31
0027 RACINE                            23    42    26    55    34
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Representative - 92nd District
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Mike Hunter                                1,457  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                          107
0002 EAST CHESTER                      91
0003 WEST CHESTER                     104
0004 COLUMBIA                          72
0005 LEBANON                           46
0006 LETART                            52
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       61
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       59
0009 ORANGE                            53
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   25
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      31
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      53
0013 SALEM                             59
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    40
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    43
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    32
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       22
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       47
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       14
0020 BRADBURY                          33
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      45
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       38
0023 SCIPIO                            63
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    65
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  58
0026 MINERSVILLE                       59
0027 RACINE                            85
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
County Commissioner                                               County Auditor
   1 To Be Elected                                                   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Tim Ihle                                   1,560  100.00     02 = Mary T. Byer-Hill                          1,596  100.00
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 BEDFORD                          116   124
0002 EAST CHESTER                      94    96
0003 WEST CHESTER                     106   110
0004 COLUMBIA                          72    71
0005 LEBANON                           57    58
0006 LETART                            59    65
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       66    61
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       64    62
0009 ORANGE                            54    55
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   25    27
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      35    40
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      59    56
0013 SALEM                             63    63
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    36    39
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    44    50
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    34    33
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       22    24
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       46    48
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       17    19
0020 BRADBURY                          32    31
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      49    48
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       41    44
0023 SCIPIO                            68    67
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    74    78
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  66    67
0026 MINERSVILLE                       66    66
0027 RACINE                            95    94
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Bedford
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Marlene Harrison                             128  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                          128
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee East Chester
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Carla Shuler                                  91  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0002 EAST CHESTER                      91
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee West Chester
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Blair A. Windon                              110  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0003 WEST CHESTER                     110
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Columbia
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Marco Jeffers                                 70  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0004 COLUMBIA                          70
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Letart
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Joyce White                                   70  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0006 LETART                            70
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee North Olive
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Cheryl L. Gumpf                               65  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       65
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee South Olive
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Edward Beatty                                 62  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       62
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Rutland Village
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Danny Davis                                   30  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   30
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee East Rutland
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Wilma J. Davidson                             39  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      39
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee West Rutland
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Steven D. Morris                              57  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      57
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Salem
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Gloria Oiler                                  69  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0013 SALEM                             69
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Middleport 2nd
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Sandy Iannarelli                              36  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    36
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Middleport 3rd
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Marilyn Anderson                              51  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    51
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Middleport 4th
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Michael Childs                                37  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    37
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Pomeroy 1st
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Judy Sisson                                   24  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       24
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Pomeroy 2nd
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = E. Jane Walton                                53  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       53
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Pomeroy 3rd
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Bill Spaun                                    16  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       16
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Bradbury
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Edward W. Durst                               35  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0020 BRADBURY                          35
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Laurel Cliff
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Marjorie Fetty                                51  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      51
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Rocksprings
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = John R. Weeks                                 43  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       43
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Scipio
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Randy Butcher                                 70  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0023 SCIPIO                            70
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Racine Village
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Robert Beegle                                 68  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    68
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Syracuse Village
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Kay Hill                                      74  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  74
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Minersville
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Anna Norman                                   61  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0026 MINERSVILLE                       61
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee Racine
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Grover Salser, Jr.                            98  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0027 RACINE                            98
====================================================================================================================================
              (CONSTITUTION)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
United States Senator
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Eric W. Deaton                                 2  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            1
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        1
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (CONSTITUTION)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Representative To Congress 6th District
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Richard E. Cadle                               2  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            1
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        1
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (CONSTITUTION)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Attorney General
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Robert M. Owens                                1  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        1
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (GREEN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Dennis S. Spisak/Anita Rios                    1  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       1
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (GREEN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Representative - 92nd District
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Ty Collinsworth                                1  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       1
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (GREEN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
Member of State Central Committee 9th District
   4 To Be Elected
   01 = Timothy J. Kettler                             1   33.33
   02 = Roberta Kettler                                1   33.33     03 = Nicholas L. Teti                               1   33.33
                                   ------------------
                                       01    02    03
                                   ------------------
0001 BEDFORD                            0     0     0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0     0     0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       1     1     1
0004 COLUMBIA                           0     0     0
0005 LEBANON                            0     0     0
0006 LETART                             0     0     0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0     0     0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0     0     0
0009 ORANGE                             0     0     0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0     0     0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0     0     0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0     0     0
0013 SALEM                              0     0     0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0     0     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0     0     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0     0     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0     0     0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0     0     0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0     0     0
0020 BRADBURY                           0     0     0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0     0     0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0     0     0
0023 SCIPIO                             0     0     0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0     0     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0     0     0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0     0     0
0027 RACINE                             0     0     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (LIBERTARIAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
Governor and Lieutenant Governor                                  Auditor of State
   1 To Be Elected                                                   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Ken Matesz/Margaret Ann Leech                  3  100.00     03 = L. Michael Howard                              3  100.00
Attorney General                                                  Secretary of State
   1 To Be Elected                                                   1 To Be Elected
   02 = Marc Allan Feldman                             3  100.00     04 = Charles R. Earl                                3  100.00
                                                                  Treasurer of State
                                                                     1 To Be Elected
                                                                     05 = Matthew P. Cantrell                            3  100.00
                                   ------------------------------
                                       01    02    03    04    05
                                   ------------------------------
0001 BEDFORD                            0     0     0     0     0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0     0     0     0     0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0     0     0     0     0
0004 COLUMBIA                           2     2     2     2     2
0005 LEBANON                            0     0     0     0     0
0006 LETART                             0     0     0     0     0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0     0     0     0     0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0     0     0     0     0
0009 ORANGE                             1     1     1     1     1
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0     0     0     0     0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0     0     0     0     0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0     0     0     0     0
0013 SALEM                              0     0     0     0     0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0     0     0     0     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0     0     0     0     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0     0     0     0     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0     0     0     0     0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0     0     0     0     0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0     0     0     0     0
0020 BRADBURY                           0     0     0     0     0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0     0     0     0     0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0     0     0     0     0
0023 SCIPIO                             0     0     0     0     0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0     0     0     0     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0     0     0     0     0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0     0     0     0     0
0027 RACINE                             0     0     0     0     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (LIBERTARIAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Representative To Congress 6th District
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Martin J. Elsass                               3  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           2
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             1
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (SOCIALIST)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
United States Senator
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Daniel H. LaBotz                               0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (NONPARTISAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
State Issue 1 Third Frontier Program                              State Issue 2 Change Casino Location
   01 = YES                                        1,394   50.22     03 = YES                                        1,466   53.62
   02 = NO                                         1,382   49.78     04 = NO                                         1,268   46.38
                                   ------------------------
                                       01    02    03    04
                                   ------------------------
0001 BEDFORD                           93   160   120   124
0002 EAST CHESTER                      70    75    82    60
0003 WEST CHESTER                      86    77    78    84
0004 COLUMBIA                          73    56    69    59
0005 LEBANON                           39    72    50    60
0006 LETART                            41    60    48    54
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       54    48    56    46
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       60    54    60    48
0009 ORANGE                            48    62    53    57
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   30    21    33    20
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      31    37    33    35
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      47    48    46    49
0013 SALEM                             57    57    62    52
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    45    29    44    26
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    55    35    49    42
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    45    30    39    34
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       19    22    23    16
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       52    33    50    36
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       22    17    27    11
0020 BRADBURY                          21    32    22    29
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      29    40    27    37
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       39    33    41    31
0023 SCIPIO                            66    57    74    47
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    61    54    59    60
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  74    50    80    40
0026 MINERSVILLE                       59    68    67    55
0027 RACINE                            78    55    74    56
====================================================================================================================================
              (NONPARTISAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Southern Local School District
Bond Issue 2.7 mill 37 year, & .5 mill
   01 = FOR THE BOND ISSUE AND TAX LEVY              341   44.52
   02 = AGAINST THE BOND ISSUE AND TAX LEV           425   55.48
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0005 LEBANON                           36    74
0006 LETART                            45    68
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    65    69
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  64    67
0026 MINERSVILLE                       65    70
0027 RACINE                            66    77
====================================================================================================================================
              (NONPARTISAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Bedford Township Fire .3 mill
   01 = FOR THE TAX LEVY                              33   12.00
   02 = AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                         242   88.00
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 BEDFORD                           33   242
====================================================================================================================================
              (NONPARTISAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Olive Township Fire 1.5 mill
   01 = FOR THE TAX LEVY                             183   77.87
   02 = AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                          52   22.13
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       79    31
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                      104    21
====================================================================================================================================
              (NONPARTISAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Sutton Township Cemeteries .5 mill
   01 = FOR THE TAX LEVY                             372   69.92
   02 = AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                         160   30.08
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    87    41
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  96    42
0026 MINERSVILLE                       86    43
0027 RACINE                           103    34
====================================================================================================================================