NUMBERED KEY CANVASS                              March 6, 2012                                      OFFICIAL RESULTS
                                                  Primary Election
RUN DATE:03/20/12 11:16 AM                        Meigs Co, OH
                                                  STATISTICS

                                                   TOTAL  PERCENT                                                    TOTAL  PERCENT
   01 = REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL                 16,429             09 = BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN                  4,463   76.75
   02 = REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRAT               3,518   21.41     10 = BALLOTS CAST - GREEN                           1     .02
   03 = REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN             4,042   24.60     11 = BALLOTS CAST - LIBERTARIAN                     1     .02
   04 = REGISTERED VOTERS - GREEN                      1     .01     12 = BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN                    60    1.03
   05 = REGISTERED VOTERS - LIBERTARIAN                3     .02     13 = VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRAT                           36.67
   06 = REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN            8,865   53.96     14 = VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN                        110.42
   07 = BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL                       5,815             15 = VOTER TURNOUT - GREEN                             100.00
   08 = BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRAT                    1,290   22.18     16 = VOTER TURNOUT - LIBERTARIAN                        33.33
                                     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
                                       01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16
                                     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
0001 BEDFORD                          890 . 223 . 238 . . 0 . . 0 . 429 . 345 .  82 . 261 . . 0 . . 0 . . 2 36.77 109.7 . . . . . .
0002 EAST CHESTER                     878 . 165 . 292 . . 0 . . 0 . 421 . 368 .  51 . 312 . . 0 . . 0 . . 5 30.91 106.8 . . . . . .
0003 WEST CHESTER                     924 . 172 . 298 . . 1 . . 0 . 453 . 405 .  57 . 344 . . 0 . . 0 . . 4 33.14 115.4 . .00 . . .
0004 COLUMBIA                         803 . 225 . 157 . . 0 . . 2 . 419 . 243 .  75 . 165 . . 1 . . 0 . . 2 33.33 105.1 . . . . .00
0005 LEBANON                          713 . 143 . 143 . . 0 . . 0 . 427 . 202 .  60 . 138 . . 0 . . 0 . . 4 41.96 96.50 . . . . . .
0006 LETART                           595 .  96 . 128 . . 0 . . 0 . 371 . 172 .  37 . 135 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 38.54 105.5 . . . . . .
0007 NORTH OLIVE                      635 . 124 . 164 . . 0 . . 0 . 347 . 206 .  34 . 168 . . 0 . . 0 . . 4 27.42 102.4 . . . . . .
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                      596 . 160 . 138 . . 0 . . 0 . 298 . 196 .  51 . 145 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 31.88 105.1 . . . . . .
0009 ORANGE                           771 . 157 . 200 . . 0 . . 1 . 413 . 275 .  48 . 223 . . 0 . . 1 . . 3 30.57 111.5 . . . 100.0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                  341 .  76 .  89 . . 0 . . 0 . 176 . 131 .  23 . 106 . . 0 . . 0 . . 2 30.26 119.1 . . . . . .
0011 EAST RUTLAND                     552 . 132 . 125 . . 0 . . 0 . 295 . 199 .  50 . 149 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 37.88 119.2 . . . . . .
0012 WEST RUTLAND                     705 . 157 . 147 . . 0 . . 0 . 401 . 233 .  48 . 177 . . 0 . . 0 . . 8 30.57 120.4 . . . . . .
0013 SALEM                            694 . 159 . 145 . . 0 . . 0 . 390 . 211 .  58 . 151 . . 0 . . 0 . . 2 36.48 104.1 . . . . . .
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                   530 .  93 . 108 . . 0 . . 0 . 329 . 168 .  41 . 125 . . 0 . . 0 . . 2 44.09 115.7 . . . . . .
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                   567 . 118 . 128 . . 0 . . 0 . 321 . 200 .  64 . 134 . . 0 . . 0 . . 2 54.24 104.7 . . . . . .
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                   540 . 126 . 106 . . 0 . . 0 . 308 . 188 .  56 . 131 . . 0 . . 0 . . 1 44.44 123.6 . . . . . .
0017 POMEROY 1ST                      357 .  78 .  56 . . 0 . . 0 . 223 .  96 .  25 .  70 . . 0 . . 0 . . 1 32.05 125.0 . . . . . .
0018 POMEROY 2ND                      534 .  94 . 106 . . 0 . . 0 . 334 . 171 .  44 . 124 . . 0 . . 0 . . 3 46.81 117.0 . . . . . .
0019 POMEROY 3RD                      318 .  56 .  50 . . 0 . . 0 . 212 .  91 .  23 .  66 . . 0 . . 0 . . 2 41.07 132.0 . . . . . .
0020 BRADBURY                         448 . 103 .  95 . . 0 . . 0 . 250 . 150 .  32 . 116 . . 0 . . 0 . . 2 31.07 122.1 . . . . . .
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                     485 . 107 . 111 . . 0 . . 0 . 267 . 172 .  41 . 129 . . 0 . . 0 . . 2 38.32 116.2 . . . . . .
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                      367 .  77 .  99 . . 0 . . 0 . 191 . 137 .  34 . 101 . . 0 . . 0 . . 2 44.16 102.0 . . . . . .
0023 SCIPIO                           867 . 204 . 186 . . 0 . . 0 . 477 . 249 .  66 . 180 . . 0 . . 0 . . 3 32.35 96.77 . . . . . .
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                   537 .  74 . 177 . . 0 . . 0 . 286 . 216 .  37 . 179 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 50.00 101.1 . . . . . .
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 632 . 164 . 178 . . 0 . . 0 . 290 . 295 .  51 . 244 . . 0 . . 0 . . 0 31.10 137.1 . . . . . .
0026 MINERSVILLE                      558 . 126 . 163 . . 0 . . 0 . 269 . 237 .  58 . 176 . . 0 . . 0 . . 3 46.03 108.0 . . . . . .
0027 RACINE                           592 . 109 . 215 . . 0 . . 0 . 268 . 259 .  44 . 214 . . 0 . . 0 . . 1 40.37 99.53 . . . . . .

                                                   TOTAL  PERCENT                                                    TOTAL  PERCENT
   01 = VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN                          .68
                                     - - -
                                       01
                                     - - -
0001 BEDFORD                          .47
0002 EAST CHESTER                    1.19
0003 WEST CHESTER                     .88
0004 COLUMBIA                         .48
0005 LEBANON                          .94
0006 LETART                           .00
0007 NORTH OLIVE                     1.15
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                      .00
0009 ORANGE                           .73
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                 1.14
0011 EAST RUTLAND                     .00
0012 WEST RUTLAND                    2.00
0013 SALEM                            .51
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                   .61
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                   .62
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                   .32
0017 POMEROY 1ST                      .45
0018 POMEROY 2ND                      .90
0019 POMEROY 3RD                      .94
0020 BRADBURY                         .80
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                     .75
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                     1.05
0023 SCIPIO                           .63
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                   .00
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 .00
0026 MINERSVILLE                     1.12
0027 RACINE                           .37
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Del-at-Lrg and Alt-at-Lrg Nat Conv
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Barack Obama                                 923  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                           57
0002 EAST CHESTER                      29
0003 WEST CHESTER                      43
0004 COLUMBIA                          60
0005 LEBANON                           44
0006 LETART                            29
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       26
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       31
0009 ORANGE                            32
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   16
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      33
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      29
0013 SALEM                             44
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    35
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    48
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    43
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       14
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       33
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       14
0020 BRADBURY                          23
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      28
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       25
0023 SCIPIO                            48
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    26
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  35
0026 MINERSVILLE                       50
0027 RACINE                            28
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
U.S. Senator
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Sherrod Brown                                999  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                           61
0002 EAST CHESTER                      31
0003 WEST CHESTER                      44
0004 COLUMBIA                          63
0005 LEBANON                           47
0006 LETART                            30
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       29
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       41
0009 ORANGE                            44
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   18
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      33
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      38
0013 SALEM                             43
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    33
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    52
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    45
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       18
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       35
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       18
0020 BRADBURY                          24
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      30
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       29
0023 SCIPIO                            47
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    25
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  39
0026 MINERSVILLE                       51
0027 RACINE                            31
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Representative to Congress 6TH DISTRICT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Cas Adulewicz                                 83    7.19
   02 = Charlie Wilson                             1,072   92.81
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 BEDFORD                            5    69
0002 EAST CHESTER                       1    41
0003 WEST CHESTER                       1    50
0004 COLUMBIA                           8    56
0005 LEBANON                            4    49
0006 LETART                             1    34
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        2    29
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        3    44
0009 ORANGE                             5    40
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0    21
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       4    44
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       5    39
0013 SALEM                              2    50
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     3    33
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     9    50
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     4    47
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        1    21
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0    43
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0    20
0020 BRADBURY                           3    21
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       2    34
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        5    26
0023 SCIPIO                             8    53
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0    29
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   2    42
0026 MINERSVILLE                        4    49
0027 RACINE                             1    38
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Justice of the Supreme Court 1-1-13
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Robert W. Price                              858  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                           57
0002 EAST CHESTER                      29
0003 WEST CHESTER                      40
0004 COLUMBIA                          54
0005 LEBANON                           34
0006 LETART                            24
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       25
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       36
0009 ORANGE                            41
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   14
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      27
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      35
0013 SALEM                             44
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    27
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    45
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    43
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       12
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       27
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       15
0020 BRADBURY                          19
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      26
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       25
0023 SCIPIO                            43
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    19
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  31
0026 MINERSVILLE                       41
0027 RACINE                            25
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Justice of the Supreme Court 1-2-13
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = William M. O'Neill                           793   79.22
   02 = Fanon A. Rucker                              208   20.78
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 BEDFORD                           50    13
0002 EAST CHESTER                      26    10
0003 WEST CHESTER                      44     3
0004 COLUMBIA                          45    10
0005 LEBANON                           36    11
0006 LETART                            25     5
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       21     6
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       33    10
0009 ORANGE                            36     8
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   13     5
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      31     7
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      31     9
0013 SALEM                             42     7
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    27     5
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    38    12
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    31     7
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       15     4
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       29     4
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        8     8
0020 BRADBURY                          13     6
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      27     7
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       20     7
0023 SCIPIO                            37    19
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    19     5
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  27     8
0026 MINERSVILLE                       38    10
0027 RACINE                            31     2
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Justice of the Supreme Court 12-31-14
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Yvette McGee Brown                           823  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                           50
0002 EAST CHESTER                      26
0003 WEST CHESTER                      39
0004 COLUMBIA                          53
0005 LEBANON                           35
0006 LETART                            24
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       25
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       33
0009 ORANGE                            39
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   14
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      28
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      33
0013 SALEM                             40
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    25
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    39
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    35
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       13
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       30
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       16
0020 BRADBURY                          14
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      27
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       25
0023 SCIPIO                            43
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    22
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  30
0026 MINERSVILLE                       42
0027 RACINE                            23
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Judge of the Court of Appeals 2-9-13 4TH DISTRICT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Marie Hoover                                 671   69.82
   02 = Tom Spetnagel                                290   30.18
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 BEDFORD                           43    14
0002 EAST CHESTER                      15    14
0003 WEST CHESTER                      31    13
0004 COLUMBIA                          39    19
0005 LEBANON                           23    19
0006 LETART                            19    12
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       20     7
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       23    16
0009 ORANGE                            31    13
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   12     5
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      25    12
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      23    16
0013 SALEM                             31    16
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    19     6
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    36    10
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    33     7
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       13     6
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       30     7
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       12     3
0020 BRADBURY                          15     5
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      25     8
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       22     6
0023 SCIPIO                            33    20
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    18     4
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  22    11
0026 MINERSVILLE                       34    13
0027 RACINE                            24     8
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Judge of the Court of Appeals 2-10-13 4TH DISTRICT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of State Central Committee Man 30TH DISTRICT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = William E. Moore                             814  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                           51
0002 EAST CHESTER                      24
0003 WEST CHESTER                      39
0004 COLUMBIA                          52
0005 LEBANON                           36
0006 LETART                            25
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       24
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       36
0009 ORANGE                            38
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   13
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      31
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      35
0013 SALEM                             40
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    28
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    42
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    34
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       13
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       27
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       13
0020 BRADBURY                          14
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      24
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       23
0023 SCIPIO                            37
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    20
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  28
0026 MINERSVILLE                       43
0027 RACINE                            24
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of State Central Committee, Woman 30TH DISTRICT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Debbie Phillips                            1,039  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                           64
0002 EAST CHESTER                      34
0003 WEST CHESTER                      47
0004 COLUMBIA                          65
0005 LEBANON                           46
0006 LETART                            33
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       28
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       39
0009 ORANGE                            42
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   21
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      37
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      43
0013 SALEM                             47
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    38
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    56
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    49
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       17
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       38
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       17
0020 BRADBURY                          21
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      30
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       29
0023 SCIPIO                            53
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    27
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  43
0026 MINERSVILLE                       47
0027 RACINE                            28
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Senator 30TH DISTRICT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Lou Gentile                                  790  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                           46
0002 EAST CHESTER                      29
0003 WEST CHESTER                      37
0004 COLUMBIA                          51
0005 LEBANON                           38
0006 LETART                            25
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       25
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       32
0009 ORANGE                            37
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   14
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      24
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      34
0013 SALEM                             37
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    22
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    41
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    34
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       12
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       29
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       15
0020 BRADBURY                          15
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      22
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       24
0023 SCIPIO                            36
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    20
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  28
0026 MINERSVILLE                       42
0027 RACINE                            21
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Representative 94TH DISTRICT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Debbie Phillips                            1,014  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                           65
0002 EAST CHESTER                      34
0003 WEST CHESTER                      45
0004 COLUMBIA                          65
0005 LEBANON                           46
0006 LETART                            32
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       28
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       36
0009 ORANGE                            42
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   18
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      38
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      39
0013 SALEM                             46
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    37
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    52
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    43
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       18
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       37
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       17
0020 BRADBURY                          25
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      30
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       29
0023 SCIPIO                            51
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    25
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  41
0026 MINERSVILLE                       46
0027 RACINE                            29
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Judge of the Court of Com Pleas 1-1-13
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Commissioner 1-2-13
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Randy W. Hart, Jr.                           902  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                           52
0002 EAST CHESTER                      33
0003 WEST CHESTER                      44
0004 COLUMBIA                          62
0005 LEBANON                           40
0006 LETART                            28
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       27
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       33
0009 ORANGE                            40
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   18
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      30
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      38
0013 SALEM                             41
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    31
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    45
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    35
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       16
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       31
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       15
0020 BRADBURY                          20
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      25
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       25
0023 SCIPIO                            46
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    21
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  37
0026 MINERSVILLE                       44
0027 RACINE                            25
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Commissioner 1-3-13
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Prosecuting Attorney
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Clerk of the Court of Common Pleas
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Sheriff
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Recorder
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Treasurer
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Engineer
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Coroner
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee BEDFORD
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee EAST CHESTER
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WEST CHESTER
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Mary J. Hunter                                44  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0003 WEST CHESTER                      44
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee COLUMBIA
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee LEBANON
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Lawrence Hayman                               45  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0005 LEBANON                           45
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee LETART
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Christopher T. Wolfe                          28  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0006 LETART                            28
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee NORTH OLIVE
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SOUTH OLIVE
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Melody L. Hauber                              42  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       42
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee ORANGE
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = James G. Nally                                40  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0009 ORANGE                            40
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee RUTLAND VILLAGE
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Samuel Bruce May                              19  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   19
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee EAST RUTLAND
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Karen S. Williams                             39  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      39
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WEST RUTLAND
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SALEM
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0013 SALEM                              0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee MIDDLEPORT 2ND
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Kenneth E. Imboden                            30  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    30
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee MIDDLEPORT 3RD
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee MIDDLEPORT 4TH
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee POMEROY 1ST
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee POMEROY 2ND
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee POMEROY 3RD
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee BRADBURY
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Jane Huffman                                  20  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0020 BRADBURY                          20
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee LAUREL CLIFF
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee ROCKSPRINGS
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Philip D. Ohlinger                            28  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       28
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SCIPIO
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0023 SCIPIO                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee RACINE VILLAGE
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SYRACUSE VILLAGE
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Michael Struble                               38  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  38
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee MINERSVILLE
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = John N. Ihle                                  47  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0026 MINERSVILLE                       47
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRAT)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee RACINE PRECINCT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Joyce Quillen                                 34  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0027 RACINE                            34
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
Del-at-Lrg and Alt-at-Lrg Nat Conv
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Newt Gingrich                                513   12.28     04 = Rick Perry                                   107    2.56
   02 = Jon Huntsman                                  47    1.12     05 = Mitt Romney                                1,131   27.06
   03 = Ron Paul                                     541   12.95     06 = Rick Santorum                              1,840   44.03
                                   ------------------------------------
                                       01    02    03    04    05    06
                                   ------------------------------------
0001 BEDFORD                           27     2    41     5    52   117
0002 EAST CHESTER                      39     4    34     8    75   131
0003 WEST CHESTER                      33     2    39     8   104   141
0004 COLUMBIA                          16     0    37     1    42    66
0005 LEBANON                           12     2    11     5    45    58
0006 LETART                            14     3     8     2    40    56
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       28     2    15     3    46    70
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       23     1    17     5    42    53
0009 ORANGE                            27     2    22     7    50   105
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    4     0    17     0    26    48
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      10     6    15     5    28    75
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      23     0    25     3    43    73
0013 SALEM                             23     1    22     5    25    73
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    11     0    14     4    38    46
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    15     6    19     2    31    51
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    10     1     6     4    38    60
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       10     2    10     2    18    20
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       10     0    18     2    43    40
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        9     1    15     1    15    20
0020 BRADBURY                          24     0    13     0    22    45
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      17     0    14     2    33    57
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        8     1    16     1    32    38
0023 SCIPIO                            17     3    21    10    52    65
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    31     0    15     4    47    67
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  41     4    27     8    47    92
0026 MINERSVILLE                       15     2    21     5    40    77
0027 RACINE                            16     2    29     5    57    96
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
District Del and District Alt to Nat Cvn
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Newt Gingrich                                976   26.17
   02 = Jon Huntsman                                 133    3.57     04 = Rick Perry                                   308    8.26
   03 = Ron Paul                                     937   25.12     05 = Mitt Romney                                1,376   36.89
                                   ------------------------------
                                       01    02    03    04    05
                                   ------------------------------
0001 BEDFORD                           54     7    70    17    63
0002 EAST CHESTER                      77    13    48    17   103
0003 WEST CHESTER                      58     8    84    17   122
0004 COLUMBIA                          31     1    54     7    53
0005 LEBANON                           36     3    25     7    51
0006 LETART                            35     8    12    13    47
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       44     9    24    12    57
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       43     6    26     9    49
0009 ORANGE                            56     7    39    16    68
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    8     1    23    12    38
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      32     6    28    19    36
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      45     3    44    13    47
0013 SALEM                             45     4    36    14    31
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    21     3    27     4    46
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    27     2    23    13    42
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    29     2    17    12    46
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       12     0    16     8    23
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       21     6    30     4    48
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       16     2    21     4    15
0020 BRADBURY                          37     1    26     8    21
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      30     4    28     5    43
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       20     4    18     7    33
0023 SCIPIO                            24     8    47    17    52
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    51     2    36    10    45
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  59     6    49    14    72
0026 MINERSVILLE                       28     8    37    16    55
0027 RACINE                            37     9    49    13    70
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
U.S. Senator
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = David W. Dodt                                186    6.06     04 = Josh Mandel                                1,209   39.41
   02 = Donna K. Glisman                             636   20.73     05 = Michael L. Pryce                             656   21.38
   03 = Eric Lamont Gregory                          369   12.03     06 = WRITE-IN                                      12     .39
                                   ------------------------------------
                                       01    02    03    04    05    06
                                   ------------------------------------
0001 BEDFORD                           13    27    19    71    32     0
0002 EAST CHESTER                      15    44    33    84    41     1
0003 WEST CHESTER                       7    35    26   105    48     0
0004 COLUMBIA                          12    21    13    63    20     0
0005 LEBANON                            6    19    13    50    15     1
0006 LETART                             8    23    13    26    33     1
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        3    39    14    39    20     0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       12    18    13    45    23     0
0009 ORANGE                             9    38    17    50    36     2
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    1    11     7    29    24     0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      12    28    19    31    16     0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       8    32    15    42    21     1
0013 SALEM                              7    28    16    38    26     0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     5    21    10    36    22     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     3    19     9    32    24     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    11    19    11    18    31     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        7    16     1    20     6     0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        2    18    16    30    12     0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        4    12     7    15     8     0
0020 BRADBURY                           4    13     3    37    26     0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       6    12    10    41    22     0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        1    17    11    21    14     1
0023 SCIPIO                             5    18    18    67    21     2
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     7    14     8    65    18     1
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   8    42    14    47    41     0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        6    26     8    50    21     1
0027 RACINE                             4    26    25    57    35     1
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Representative to Congress 6TH DISTRICT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Bill Johnson                               2,500   73.38
   02 = Victor Smith                                 907   26.62
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 BEDFORD                          144    49
0002 EAST CHESTER                     185    56
0003 WEST CHESTER                     198    56
0004 COLUMBIA                         102    31
0005 LEBANON                           89    25
0006 LETART                            88    27
0007 NORTH OLIVE                      104    32
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       91    34
0009 ORANGE                           139    33
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   63    15
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      84    32
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      95    35
0013 SALEM                             84    45
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    64    31
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    57    42
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    58    36
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       33    18
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       64    22
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       40    11
0020 BRADBURY                          59    31
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      63    30
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       48    25
0023 SCIPIO                           101    44
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    93    37
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 126    46
0026 MINERSVILLE                       91    33
0027 RACINE                           137    31
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Justice of the Supreme Court 1-1-13
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Terrence O'Donnell                         2,665  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                          146
0002 EAST CHESTER                     194
0003 WEST CHESTER                     200
0004 COLUMBIA                         113
0005 LEBANON                           91
0006 LETART                            90
0007 NORTH OLIVE                      105
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       93
0009 ORANGE                           144
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   51
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      90
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      94
0013 SALEM                             99
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    71
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    77
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    82
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       37
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       71
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       41
0020 BRADBURY                          66
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      74
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       60
0023 SCIPIO                           112
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    93
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 148
0026 MINERSVILLE                       89
0027 RACINE                           134
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Justice of the Supreme Court 1-2-13
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Robert R. Cupp                             2,572  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                          141
0002 EAST CHESTER                     184
0003 WEST CHESTER                     201
0004 COLUMBIA                         106
0005 LEBANON                           91
0006 LETART                            84
0007 NORTH OLIVE                      102
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       96
0009 ORANGE                           135
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   49
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      83
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      90
0013 SALEM                             94
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    67
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    76
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    75
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       40
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       68
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       39
0020 BRADBURY                          65
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      72
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       57
0023 SCIPIO                           108
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    87
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 141
0026 MINERSVILLE                       88
0027 RACINE                           133
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Justice of the Supreme Court 12-31-14
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Sharon L. Kennedy                          2,714  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                          150
0002 EAST CHESTER                     191
0003 WEST CHESTER                     212
0004 COLUMBIA                         108
0005 LEBANON                           90
0006 LETART                            88
0007 NORTH OLIVE                      111
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       97
0009 ORANGE                           142
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   52
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      85
0012 WEST RUTLAND                     102
0013 SALEM                            102
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    74
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    78
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    80
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       42
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       70
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       43
0020 BRADBURY                          69
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      76
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       57
0023 SCIPIO                           112
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    99
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 148
0026 MINERSVILLE                      100
0027 RACINE                           136
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
Judge of the Court of Appeals 2-9-13 4TH DISTRICT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Lori Pritchard Hardin                        588   18.40     03 = Steven C. Newman                             693   21.68
   02 = Leonard F. Holzapfel                       1,153   36.08     04 = Patricia Sanders                             762   23.84
                                   ------------------------
                                       01    02    03    04
                                   ------------------------
0001 BEDFORD                           27    81    32    33
0002 EAST CHESTER                      40    84    56    52
0003 WEST CHESTER                      35   103    53    57
0004 COLUMBIA                          20    52    34    23
0005 LEBANON                           31    31    23    24
0006 LETART                            19    26    36    22
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       31    20    28    43
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       22    36    25    29
0009 ORANGE                            37    30    50    38
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   12    32    14    13
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      17    45    19    28
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      20    46    29    25
0013 SALEM                             12    43    33    32
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    11    43    13    24
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    22    39    20    16
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    17    38    13    28
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        8    14     9    20
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       11    46     9    16
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        5    19     8    16
0020 BRADBURY                          16    36    15    20
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      19    32    20    17
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       12    31    15    16
0023 SCIPIO                            23    56    27    29
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    20    36    34    28
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  50    44    27    38
0026 MINERSVILLE                       20    42    22    30
0027 RACINE                            31    48    29    45
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Judge of the Court of Appeals 2-10-13 4TH DISTRICT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = William H. Harsha                          2,515  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                          132
0002 EAST CHESTER                     184
0003 WEST CHESTER                     189
0004 COLUMBIA                         112
0005 LEBANON                           88
0006 LETART                            84
0007 NORTH OLIVE                      100
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       92
0009 ORANGE                           133
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   46
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      84
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      89
0013 SALEM                             96
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    65
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    70
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    72
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       38
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       68
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       38
0020 BRADBURY                          62
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      67
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       58
0023 SCIPIO                           104
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    91
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 140
0026 MINERSVILLE                       84
0027 RACINE                           129
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of State Central Committee Man 30TH DISTRICT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Jim Carnes                                 1,214   38.94
   02 = Michael R. Young                           1,904   61.06
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 BEDFORD                           66   104
0002 EAST CHESTER                      73   154
0003 WEST CHESTER                      84   146
0004 COLUMBIA                          67    60
0005 LEBANON                           52    51
0006 LETART                            42    64
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       51    66
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       44    72
0009 ORANGE                            51   100
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   23    45
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      47    57
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      48    68
0013 SALEM                             51    68
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    36    53
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    25    66
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    32    55
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       19    31
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       35    44
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       21    24
0020 BRADBURY                          29    52
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      26    61
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       26    43
0023 SCIPIO                            60    75
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    50    74
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  55   103
0026 MINERSVILLE                       43    73
0027 RACINE                            58    95
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of State Central Committee, Woman 30TH DISTRICT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Marilyn K. Ashcraft                        2,162   69.41
   02 = Leslie R. Haas                               953   30.59
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 BEDFORD                          112    58
0002 EAST CHESTER                     154    67
0003 WEST CHESTER                     168    71
0004 COLUMBIA                         101    27
0005 LEBANON                           75    32
0006 LETART                            78    27
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       80    34
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       84    31
0009 ORANGE                           120    38
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   51    19
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      80    31
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      67    51
0013 SALEM                             78    43
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    60    33
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    63    25
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    56    30
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       29    23
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       46    27
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       29    18
0020 BRADBURY                          50    25
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      63    22
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       46    23
0023 SCIPIO                            95    36
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    81    36
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 110    46
0026 MINERSVILLE                       77    36
0027 RACINE                           109    44
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Senator 30TH DISTRICT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Laura D. Groux                             2,454  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                          129
0002 EAST CHESTER                     174
0003 WEST CHESTER                     185
0004 COLUMBIA                         106
0005 LEBANON                           83
0006 LETART                            82
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       98
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       91
0009 ORANGE                           132
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   45
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      79
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      91
0013 SALEM                             97
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    69
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    72
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    71
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       37
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       63
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       37
0020 BRADBURY                          64
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      68
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       53
0023 SCIPIO                           100
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    89
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 135
0026 MINERSVILLE                       82
0027 RACINE                           122
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Representative 94TH DISTRICT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Micah E. Martindale                        2,082   62.62
   02 = Charles Richter                            1,243   37.38
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 BEDFORD                          115    67
0002 EAST CHESTER                     169    91
0003 WEST CHESTER                     225    56
0004 COLUMBIA                          66    62
0005 LEBANON                           57    47
0006 LETART                            57    55
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       87    42
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       86    42
0009 ORANGE                           120    52
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   47    26
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      59    41
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      59    58
0013 SALEM                             57    63
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    60    36
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    66    31
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    42    49
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       32    20
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       56    30
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       28    21
0020 BRADBURY                          52    36
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      64    31
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       47    25
0023 SCIPIO                            94    43
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    69    52
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 102    56
0026 MINERSVILLE                       75    46
0027 RACINE                            91    65
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Judge of the Court of Com Pleas 1-1-13
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Carson Crow                                2,263   51.80
   02 = Christopher Tenoglia                       2,106   48.20
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 BEDFORD                          144   111
0002 EAST CHESTER                     106   203
0003 WEST CHESTER                     217   124
0004 COLUMBIA                          68    78
0005 LEBANON                           75    61
0006 LETART                            77    57
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       55   108
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       62    83
0009 ORANGE                            79   136
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   40    64
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      66    80
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      85    89
0013 SALEM                             84    64
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    76    46
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    85    47
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    68    61
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       43    27
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       72    52
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       38    28
0020 BRADBURY                          56    60
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      77    50
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       55    46
0023 SCIPIO                            82    89
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    92    81
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 168    71
0026 MINERSVILLE                       78    93
0027 RACINE                           115    97
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
County Commissioner 1-2-13
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Thomas R. Anderson                         1,696   41.34     03 = Randy Smith                                1,699   41.41
   02 = Nicklois L. Leonard                          273    6.65     04 = David A. Tucker                              435   10.60
                                   ------------------------
                                       01    02    03    04
                                   ------------------------
0001 BEDFORD                          101     9    88    34
0002 EAST CHESTER                     130    32   107    25
0003 WEST CHESTER                     165    36    97    24
0004 COLUMBIA                          53    14    44    16
0005 LEBANON                           52     6    54    11
0006 LETART                            33     6    59    32
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       50    24    48    17
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       41    20    60    11
0009 ORANGE                           100    18    57    16
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   43     2    43    14
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      61     3    57    23
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      47     4    86    26
0013 SALEM                             39     9    70    21
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    53     3    51    14
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    60     4    61     6
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    43     3    69    13
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       31     4    24     7
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       62     3    39    12
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       30     2    22     8
0020 BRADBURY                          55     2    48     8
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      51     7    43    20
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       50     5    36     6
0023 SCIPIO                            57     8    65    24
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    47    13    91    12
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  86    15   110    18
0026 MINERSVILLE                       76    11    70     7
0027 RACINE                            80    10   100    10
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Commissioner 1-3-13
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
Prosecuting Attorney
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Richard Hedges                               671   16.64
   02 = James K. Stanley                           1,660   41.17     03 = Colleen S. Williams                        1,701   42.19
                                   ------------------
                                       01    02    03
                                   ------------------
0001 BEDFORD                           30   123    78
0002 EAST CHESTER                      61    91   127
0003 WEST CHESTER                      41   144   128
0004 COLUMBIA                          22    40    81
0005 LEBANON                           18    54    55
0006 LETART                            29    38    61
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       30    37    69
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       30    41    63
0009 ORANGE                            54    50    80
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   13    48    34
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      18    75    48
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      24    84    47
0013 SALEM                             14    59    64
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    15    52    49
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    13    60    51
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    11    77    34
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       13    26    26
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       20    49    49
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       12    26    26
0020 BRADBURY                          15    48    43
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      15    55    49
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       16    38    42
0023 SCIPIO                            20    95    53
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    20    57    80
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                  42    89    90
0026 MINERSVILLE                       33    54    73
0027 RACINE                            42    50   101
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Clerk of the Court of Common Pleas
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Diane Lynch                                3,122  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                          171
0002 EAST CHESTER                     215
0003 WEST CHESTER                     231
0004 COLUMBIA                         111
0005 LEBANON                          102
0006 LETART                           100
0007 NORTH OLIVE                      111
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                      103
0009 ORANGE                           153
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   70
0011 EAST RUTLAND                     109
0012 WEST RUTLAND                     124
0013 SALEM                            112
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    82
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    96
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    97
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       48
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       89
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       46
0020 BRADBURY                          79
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      91
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       71
0023 SCIPIO                           131
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                   119
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 185
0026 MINERSVILLE                      113
0027 RACINE                           163
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Sheriff
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Robert E. Beegle                           2,158   52.49
   02 = Curtis D. Jones                            1,953   47.51
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 BEDFORD                          140    99
0002 EAST CHESTER                     133   145
0003 WEST CHESTER                     182   134
0004 COLUMBIA                          69    75
0005 LEBANON                           67    68
0006 LETART                            60    72
0007 NORTH OLIVE                       76    81
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       65    73
0009 ORANGE                           106   100
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   43    51
0011 EAST RUTLAND                      58    71
0012 WEST RUTLAND                      68    96
0013 SALEM                             76    64
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    68    47
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    61    62
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    61    61
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       36    29
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       75    45
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       35    23
0020 BRADBURY                          64    43
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      48    72
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       55    38
0023 SCIPIO                            87    73
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                    83    87
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 125    96
0026 MINERSVILLE                      106    58
0027 RACINE                           111    90
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Recorder
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Kay Hill                                   3,337  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                          185
0002 EAST CHESTER                     232
0003 WEST CHESTER                     256
0004 COLUMBIA                         112
0005 LEBANON                          107
0006 LETART                           118
0007 NORTH OLIVE                      120
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                      110
0009 ORANGE                           166
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   69
0011 EAST RUTLAND                     113
0012 WEST RUTLAND                     119
0013 SALEM                            112
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    86
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                   103
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    94
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       49
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       91
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       54
0020 BRADBURY                          84
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      98
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       77
0023 SCIPIO                           129
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                   147
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 197
0026 MINERSVILLE                      130
0027 RACINE                           179
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Treasurer
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Peggy S. Yost                              3,410  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                          188
0002 EAST CHESTER                     230
0003 WEST CHESTER                     253
0004 COLUMBIA                         119
0005 LEBANON                          105
0006 LETART                           112
0007 NORTH OLIVE                      125
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                      109
0009 ORANGE                           170
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   77
0011 EAST RUTLAND                     122
0012 WEST RUTLAND                     142
0013 SALEM                            120
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    92
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                   104
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    93
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       50
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       87
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       55
0020 BRADBURY                          92
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                     101
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       76
0023 SCIPIO                           141
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                   145
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 194
0026 MINERSVILLE                      134
0027 RACINE                           174
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Engineer
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Eugene Triplett                            3,211  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                          179
0002 EAST CHESTER                     226
0003 WEST CHESTER                     245
0004 COLUMBIA                         111
0005 LEBANON                          101
0006 LETART                            96
0007 NORTH OLIVE                      113
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                      105
0009 ORANGE                           163
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   72
0011 EAST RUTLAND                     105
0012 WEST RUTLAND                     118
0013 SALEM                            111
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    86
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                   105
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    90
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       50
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       97
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       55
0020 BRADBURY                          86
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      92
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       73
0023 SCIPIO                           130
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                   126
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 186
0026 MINERSVILLE                      124
0027 RACINE                           166
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Coroner
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Douglas D. Hunter                          3,473  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                          186
0002 EAST CHESTER                     241
0003 WEST CHESTER                     279
0004 COLUMBIA                         113
0005 LEBANON                          106
0006 LETART                           113
0007 NORTH OLIVE                      122
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                      112
0009 ORANGE                           172
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   76
0011 EAST RUTLAND                     122
0012 WEST RUTLAND                     130
0013 SALEM                            115
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    92
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                   105
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                   102
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       53
0018 POMEROY 2ND                       99
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       51
0020 BRADBURY                          90
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      98
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       82
0023 SCIPIO                           130
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                   158
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 207
0026 MINERSVILLE                      135
0027 RACINE                           184
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee BEDFORD
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Marlene Harrison                             186  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                          186
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee EAST CHESTER
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WEST CHESTER
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Blair Windon                                 248  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0003 WEST CHESTER                     248
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee COLUMBIA
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Marco Jeffers                                116  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0004 COLUMBIA                         116
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee LEBANON
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Lawrence A Wilcoxen                          100  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0005 LEBANON                          100
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee LETART
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = David W. Fox                                 111  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0006 LETART                           111
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee NORTH OLIVE
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Cheryl L. Gumpf                              117  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0007 NORTH OLIVE                      117
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SOUTH OLIVE
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Edward Beatty                                 99  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                       99
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee ORANGE
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Eugene Triplett                              162  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0009 ORANGE                           162
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee RUTLAND VILLAGE
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Danny Davis                                   79  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   79
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee EAST RUTLAND
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Wilma J. Davidson                            118  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0011 EAST RUTLAND                     118
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WEST RUTLAND
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Steven D. Morris                             110  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0012 WEST RUTLAND                     110
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SALEM
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Gloria Oiler                                 127  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0013 SALEM                            127
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee MIDDLEPORT 2ND
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Sandy Iannarelli                              79  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    79
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee MIDDLEPORT 3RD
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Marilyn R. Anderson                           99  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                    99
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee MIDDLEPORT 4TH
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Michael Childs                                93  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    93
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee POMEROY 1ST
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Judith R. Sisson                              44  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       44
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee POMEROY 2ND
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee POMEROY 3RD
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Bill Spaun                                    53  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       53
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee BRADBURY
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Edward W. Durst                               88  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0020 BRADBURY                          88
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee LAUREL CLIFF
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Marjorie A. Fetty                             95  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                      95
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee ROCKSPRINGS
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Norman L. Price                               75  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       75
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SCIPIO
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Randy Butcher                                139  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0023 SCIPIO                           139
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee RACINE VILLAGE
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Robert E. Beegle                             120  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                   120
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SYRACUSE VILLAGE
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Kay Hill                                     196  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 196
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee MINERSVILLE
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Anna L. Norman                               110  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0026 MINERSVILLE                      110
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee RACINE PRECINCT
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = Grover C. Salser, Jr.                        175  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0027 RACINE                           175
====================================================================================================================================
              (GREEN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
U.S. Senator
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = WRITE-IN                                       1  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           1
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (LIBERTARIAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
U.S. Senator
   1 To Be Elected
   01 = WRITE-IN                                       0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 BEDFORD                            0
0002 EAST CHESTER                       0
0003 WEST CHESTER                       0
0004 COLUMBIA                           0
0005 LEBANON                            0
0006 LETART                             0
0007 NORTH OLIVE                        0
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                        0
0009 ORANGE                             0
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                    0
0011 EAST RUTLAND                       0
0012 WEST RUTLAND                       0
0013 SALEM                              0
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                     0
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                     0
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                     0
0017 POMEROY 1ST                        0
0018 POMEROY 2ND                        0
0019 POMEROY 3RD                        0
0020 BRADBURY                           0
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                       0
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                        0
0023 SCIPIO                             0
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                     0
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                   0
0026 MINERSVILLE                        0
0027 RACINE                             0
====================================================================================================================================
              (NONPARTISAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Middleport Village Current Expenses
   01 = FOR THE TAX LEVY                             287   52.85
   02 = AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                         256   47.15
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    93    72
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                   101    93
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    93    91
====================================================================================================================================
              (NONPARTISAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Middleport Village Police Protection
   01 = FOR THE TAX LEVY                             301   54.43
   02 = AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                         252   45.57
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                    96    72
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                   109    90
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                    96    90
====================================================================================================================================
              (NONPARTISAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Syracuse Village Current Expenses
   01 = FOR THE TAX LEVY                             186   68.13
   02 = AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                          87   31.87
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 186    87
====================================================================================================================================
              (NONPARTISAN)
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Meigs County Library Current Expenses
   01 = FOR THE TAX LEVY                           3,556   63.70
   02 = AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                       2,026   36.30
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 BEDFORD                          190   138
0002 EAST CHESTER                     246    96
0003 WEST CHESTER                     258   130
0004 COLUMBIA                          88   143
0005 LEBANON                          117    77
0006 LETART                           100    65
0007 NORTH OLIVE                      107    89
0008 SOUTH OLIVE                      103    84
0009 ORANGE                           159   104
0010 RUTLAND VILLAGE                   80    44
0011 EAST RUTLAND                     117    72
0012 WEST RUTLAND                     127   101
0013 SALEM                             93   111
0014 MIDDLEPORT 2ND                   127    40
0015 MIDDLEPORT 3RD                   155    44
0016 MIDDLEPORT 4TH                   135    51
0017 POMEROY 1ST                       64    29
0018 POMEROY 2ND                      127    39
0019 POMEROY 3RD                       60    29
0020 BRADBURY                          89    55
0021 LAUREL CLIFF                     107    55
0022 ROCKSPRINGS                       95    37
0023 SCIPIO                           136   100
0024 RACINE VILLAGE                   150    59
0025 SYRACUSE VILLAGE                 213    71
0026 MINERSVILLE                      147    81
0027 RACINE                           166    82
====================================================================================================================================