SUMMARY REPORT        2009 GENERAL ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/09     NOVEMBER 3, 2009
RUN TIME:11:13 AM     PICKAWAY COUNTY

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 48) .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .    31,890
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,916
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             49.91

          President of Council CITY OF CIRCLEVILLE
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID M. CRAWFORD (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     2,612  100.00

          Treasurer CITY OF CIRCLEVILLE
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DIANNE GOOD (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,497  100.00

          Member of Council-at-Large CITY OF CIRCLEVILLE
          (Vote For Not More Than  3
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BOB BENSONHAVER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,071   24.72
           JOSEPH CARREL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       698    8.33
           PATTY FOUCH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,758   20.99
           DORCAS MORROW (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,692   20.20
           WILLIAM G. SHIREY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,042   12.44
           WENDELL WEBB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,116   13.32

          Member of Council FIRST WARD
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TOM KLITZKA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,126  100.00

          Member of Council SECOND WARD
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DONALD GREENO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       376   40.87
           BARRY D. KELLER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .       544   59.13

          Member of Council THIRD WARD
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           EMORY TODD BRADY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       290   51.42
           ANNE BELLA CANAN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .       274   48.58

          Member of Council FOURTH WARD
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PHIL SALYERS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       297  100.00

          Judge of Circleville Municipal Court
              (WITH 48 OF 48 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GARY DUMM  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,322  100.00

          Member of Council - VILLAGE OF ASHVILLE
          (Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GAYLE BLANKENSHIP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       491   19.64
           GLENN COOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       558   22.32
           CHESTER GLOYD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       404   16.16
           KEITH A. MOORE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       465   18.60
           BRIAN STEWART .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       582   23.28

          Member of Council - VILLAGE OF COMMERCIAL POINT
          (Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           VIDAL G. CRUZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       154   21.51
           KIMBERLY GOODEN-KINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .       173   24.16
           JIM KUZELKA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       200   27.93
           MARGIE WEAVER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       189   26.40

          Member of Council - VILLAGE OF DARBYVILLE
          (Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ERIN K. HONESTY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   52.38
           COURTNEY H. POTTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   47.62

          Member of Council - VILLAGE OF HARRISBURG
          (Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN EDWIN ERVIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   28.57
           JESSICA MORROW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3   21.43
           JANET RAY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7   50.00

          Mayor - VILLAGE OF NEW HOLLAND - Unexp. 12-31-11
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FAYE HELSEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   41.71
           VIRGINIA M. SHIPLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   58.29

          Member of Council - VILLAGE OF NEW HOLLAND
          (Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JANE ANN GARRISON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   24.02
           AMANDA MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   25.39
           TROY ROHRER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128   25.00
           RONALD SPANGLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131   25.59

          Mayor - VILLAGE OF ORIENT - Unexp. 12-31-11
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MELINDA SKAGGS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of Council - VILLAGE OF ORIENT
          (Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KIRK BOYD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   15.24
           RONALD L. HEIMANN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   18.90
           COLLEEN MARTIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   22.56
           DAVID MARTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   18.90
           TERRY MILLINER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   12.20
           DANIEL J. WALSH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   12.20

          Member of Council - VILLAGE OF SOUTH BLOOMFIELD
          (Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WOODROW H. BLANTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165   14.78
           MATTHEW V. PETTIBONE.  .  .  .  .  .  .       227   20.34
           JANE RAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       207   18.55
           ROBERT J. SCHROEDER .  .  .  .  .  .  .       173   15.50
           JOSEPH SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147   13.17
           RICK A. SOWERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       197   17.65

          Board of Trustees of Public Affairs VILLAGE OF SOUTH
          BLOOMFIELD
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor - VILLAGE OF TARLTON - Unexp. 12-31-11
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NICOLE R. FOGLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member of Council - VILLAGE OF TARLTON
          (Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor - VILLAGE OF WILLIAMSPORT - Unexp. 12-31-11
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           THOMAS L. BALL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   25.35
           JEFFREY A. KAISER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   29.58
           CATHY L. PEART.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   26.06
           DONALD W. SCHLEICH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   19.01

          Member of Council - VILLAGE OF WILLIAMSPORT
          (Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JERRY CORNWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79    9.11
           EDWARD P. COX .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115   13.26
           TEDDY W. DOLLISON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   12.57
           KEVIN L. NEWSOME, SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   12.69
           DARRY E. RIGSBY, II .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   10.27
           KEN WARD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137   15.80
           BEVERLY WHITTEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140   16.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   10.15

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF CIRCLEVILLE
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ERNEST R. ENOCH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       509   45.69
           ERNEST G. MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       605   54.31

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF DARBY
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JAMES M. CORDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       511   35.17
           CHRIS CREAMER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       577   39.71
           ROBERT D. HANRAHAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       365   25.12

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF MADISON
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BOYD D. BOONE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       175   25.81
           JEFF MCCRAY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       247   36.43
           RONNIE WELCH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       256   37.76

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF MONROE
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GILLIS N. CONLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       180   24.26
           GARY L. MOORE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       312   42.05
           TED ROGERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       250   33.69

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF WALNUT
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           HAROLD RAYMOND HENSON  .  .  .  .  .  .       611   49.12
           WARREN R. SPANGLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       633   50.88

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF DEERCREEK
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GREGORY L. HENRY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   10.26
           CLARK MCFARLAND  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161   17.77
           C. RANDALL METZGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       338   37.31
           WAYNE WRIGHT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       314   34.66

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF HARRISON
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DOUGLAS E. CLARK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       860   35.67
           JAMES S. KUHLWEIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       655   27.17
           KEITH E. PETERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       896   37.16

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF JACKSON
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WILLIAM R. BATES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159   21.81
           JAMES W. BEATHARD, JR. .  .  .  .  .  .       244   33.47
           L. JAY WELSH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       326   44.72

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF MUHLENBERG
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CARL LINDSEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   19.83
           DENVER PETERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114   19.00
           J. SCOTT PICKLESIMER.  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   13.00
           KEVIN R. STEWARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   12.33
           R. STAN SUMMERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       215   35.83

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF PERRY
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DELBERT W. REMY, JR..  .  .  .  .  .  .       218   50.46
           MARK VERNON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       214   49.54

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF PICKAWAY
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ERIC HOOVER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       173   13.20
           MARK E. MARTIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       575   43.86
           DAVID RITTINGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       563   42.94

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF SALTCREEK
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JIM FOX .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       552   37.94
           SHELLEY HOLZSCHUH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       316   21.72
           DONALD E. MINOR, SR..  .  .  .  .  .  .       587   40.34

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF SCIOTO
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LARRY BELFORD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76    2.56
           TERRY BRILL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       578   19.45
           JOE EHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       470   15.82
           JOHN MAYNARD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       480   16.16
           JASON REAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       278    9.36
           TROY D. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       282    9.49
           MICHAEL STRUCKMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       552   18.58
           JILL VOGEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       255    8.58

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF WASHINGTON
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RUSSELL CONGROVE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       601   28.92
           JOHN H. DEMINT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       160    7.70
           JAMES LANDS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       739   35.56
           RICK STEVENS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       578   27.82

          Township Trustees TOWNSHIP OF WAYNE
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KENNY E. DAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136   55.06
           BRENNA C. GIBSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111   44.94

          Governing Board of Ed - PICKAWAY CO.
          EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER
          (Vote For Not More Than  3
              (WITH 31 OF 31 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JEANINE LEIST MCDOWELL .  .  .  .  .  .     6,032   52.89
           PATRICIA A. SOUTHWARD  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,373   47.11

          Governing Board of Education ROSS-PIKE
          EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARILYN CARNES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   30.56
           RANDY DAVIES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   33.33
           THOMAS G. WHITE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   36.11

          Governing Board of Education SOUTHERN OHIO
          EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CARL WILT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148  100.00

          Board of Education CIRCLEVILLE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 21 OF 21 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DANIEL V. BRADHURST .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,447   48.75
           CHRISTINE N. WILLIAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,572   51.25

          Board of Education SOUTH-WESTERN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Not More Than  3
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KAREN DOVER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   13.39
           CATHY JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   14.29
           WILLIAM G. MCCARTY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    6.25
           JO ELLEN MYERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   23.21
           EDWARD H. PALMER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   10.71
           ADAM SLANE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   10.71
           ROB STARRETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   20.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .89

          Board of Education ADENA LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Not More Than  3
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHELLE FREE BOWDLE.  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   23.64
           JAMES ROBERT HESTER .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   25.45
           GLENN E. MINNEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   16.36
           BILL NEWLAND  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   34.55

          Board of Education LOGAN ELM LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Not More Than  3
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROBERT D. BOWERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,763   31.77
           MICHAEL LINTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,649   29.72
           DEBORAH A. SHAW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,137   38.51

          Board of Education MIAMI TRACE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Not More Than  3
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROBERT D. DAWSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   21.82
           WHITNEY L. GENTRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   22.67
           MICHAEL D. HENRY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   27.97
           DAVID D. MILLER, I  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   27.54

          Board of Education TEAYS VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KEVIN D. ARCHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,470   32.17
           JULIE GILL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,761   22.94
           CHARLES D. MORRISON .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,468   32.14
           ERIC D. NUNGESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       979   12.75

          Board of Education TEAYS VALLEY LOCAL
          SCHOOL DISTRICT - Unexp. 12-31-11
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARGARET E. PERRILL .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,116  100.00

          Board of Education WESTFALL LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LARRY J. CARFREY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,023   25.40
           TIM DANIEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       905   22.47
           KRISTEN L. EARICH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,540   38.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       560   13.90

          STATE ISSUE #1 - VETERANS COMPENSATION
              (WITH 48 OF 48 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,032   71.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,328   28.18

          STATE ISSUE #2 - LIVESTOCK STANDARDS
              (WITH 48 OF 48 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,070   71.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,499   28.90

          STATE ISSUE #3 - CASINO
              (WITH 48 OF 48 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,687   48.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,086   51.26

          CITY OF CIRCLEVILLE - INITITATIVE - BERGER HOSPITAL
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,937   53.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,668   46.27

          NEW HOLLAND VILLAGE TAX LEVY - RENEWAL CURRENT EXPENSES
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   63.95
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   36.05

          NEW HOLLAND VILLAGE TAX LEVY RENEWAL - STREETS
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   70.29
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   29.71

          PERRY TOWNSHIP TAX LEVY - REPLACEMENT - ROADS - .8 MILLS
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   68.15
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        50   31.85

          PERRY TOWNSHIP TAX LEVY - REPLACEMENT - ROADS -1.7 MILLS
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   62.07
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   37.93

          WALNUT TOWNSHIP TAX LEVY - REPLACEMENT - ROADS
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       523   58.50
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .       371   41.50

          CIRCLEVILLE CITY BOND ISSUE - CONSTRUCTING SCHOOLS
              (WITH 21 OF 21 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE BOND ISSUE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,060   47.74
           AGAINST THE BOND ISSUE .  .  .  .  .  .     2,255   52.26

          LOGAN ELM L. S. D. - BOND/TAX LEVY - SCHOOLS
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE BOND ISSUE AND TAX LEVY .  .  .     1,473   42.39
           AGAINST THE BOND ISSUE AND TAX LEV .  .     2,002   57.61

          SOUTH WESTERN CITY SCHOOL TAX LEVY ADDITIONAL - CURRENT
          SCHOOL DISTRICT
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   20.34
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   79.66

          LOCAL OPTION 3-B - SUNDAY SALES
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   45.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   54.92