NUMBERED KEY CANVASS                              Pickaway County, Ohio                              Official Results
                                                  Primary Election
RUN DATE:03/30/16 11:56 AM                        March 15, 2016
                                                  STATISTICS
                                                                     WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   TOTAL  PERCENT                                                    TOTAL  PERCENT
   01 = REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL                 32,785             09 = BALLOTS CAST - GREEN                           1     .01
   02 = REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC             1,781    5.43     10 = BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN                   118     .76
   03 = REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN             3,040    9.27     11 = VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL                              47.06
   04 = REGISTERED VOTERS - GREEN                      2     .01     12 = VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC                        229.70
   05 = REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN           27,962   85.29     13 = VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN                        369.01
   06 = BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL                      15,428             14 = VOTER TURNOUT - GREEN                              50.00
   07 = BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC                  4,091   26.52     15 = VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN                          .42
   08 = BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN                 11,218   72.71
                                     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
                                       01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15
                                     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  976 .  92 . 124 . . 0 . 760 . 548 . 161 . 382 . . 0 . . 5 56.15 175.0 308.1 . . . . .66
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  600 .  60 .  62 . . 0 . 478 . 318 . 113 . 199 . . 0 . . 6 53.00 188.3 321.0 . . .  1.26
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  557 .  56 .  96 . . 0 . 405 . 342 .  87 . 253 . . 0 . . 2 61.40 155.4 263.5 . . . . .49
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  785 .  64 . 119 . . 0 . 602 . 444 . 123 . 314 . . 0 . . 7 56.56 192.2 263.9 . . .  1.16
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                 1215 .  81 .  66 . . 0  1068 . 503 . 221 . 279 . . 0 . . 3 41.40 272.8 422.7 . . . . .28
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  787 .  38 .  85 . . 0 . 664 . 330 .  94 . 234 . . 0 . . 2 41.93 247.4 275.3 . . . . .30
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  914 .  56 .  64 . . 0 . 794 . 361 . 123 . 234 . . 0 . . 4 39.50 219.6 365.6 . . . . .50
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  813 .  37 .  41 . . 0 . 735 . 286 . 118 . 165 . . 0 . . 3 35.18 318.9 402.4 . . . . .41
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                  798 .  44 .  29 . . 0 . 725 . 297 . 137 . 157 . . 0 . . 3 37.22 311.4 541.4 . . . . .41
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                  585 .  40 .  41 . . 0 . 504 . 193 .  65 . 127 . . 0 . . 1 32.99 162.5 309.8 . . . . .20
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                412 .  23 .  43 . . 0 . 346 . 241 .  64 . 176 . . 0 . . 1 58.50 278.3 409.3 . . . . .29
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST            365 .  10 .  33 . . 0 . 322 . 173 .  37 . 133 . . 0 . . 3 47.40 370.0 403.0 . . . . .93
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                914 . 103 . 124 . . 0 . 687 . 453 . 153 . 297 . . 0 . . 3 49.56 148.5 239.5 . . . . .44
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                630 .  18 .  58 . . 0 . 554 . 299 .  57 . 240 . . 0 . . 2 47.46 316.7 413.8 . . . . .36
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      758 .  27 .  85 . . 0 . 646 . 366 .  78 . 285 . . 0 . . 3 48.28 288.9 335.3 . . . . .46
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                      591 . . 9 .  38 . . 0 . 544 . 243 .  47 . 195 . . 0 . . 1 41.12 522.2 513.2 . . . . .18
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           935 .  36 .  50 . . 0 . 849 . 435 . 140 . 288 . . 0 . . 7 46.52 388.9 576.0 . . . . .82
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    708 .  34 .  50 . . 0 . 624 . 312 .  80 . 230 . . 0 . . 2 44.07 235.3 460.0 . . . . .32
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                  1041 .  10 .  31 . . 0  1000 . 403 .  94 . 305 . . 0 . . 4 38.71 940.0 983.9 . . . . .40
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    692 . . 7 .  32 . . 0 . 653 . 242 .  67 . 175 . . 0 . . 0 34.97 957.1 546.9 . . . . .00
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                1128 .  29 .  34 . . 0  1065 . 425 . 125 . 297 . . 0 . . 3 37.68 431.0 873.5 . . . . .28
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                939 .  16 .  53 . . 0 . 870 . 377 .  95 . 281 . . 0 . . 1 40.15 593.8 530.2 . . . . .11
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 732 .  37 .  44 . . 0 . 651 . 378 .  82 . 294 . . 0 . . 2 51.64 221.6 668.2 . . . . .31
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 896 .  26 .  59 . . 1 . 810 . 449 .  87 . 361 . . 0 . . 1 50.11 334.6 611.9 . .00 . .12
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  793 .  25 .  54 . . 0 . 714 . 376 .  84 . 292 . . 0 . . 0 47.41 336.0 540.7 . . . . .00
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            573 .  18 .  43 . . 0 . 512 . 265 .  57 . 206 . . 0 . . 2 46.25 316.7 479.1 . . . . .39
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                743 .  25 .  50 . . 0 . 668 . 307 .  75 . 229 . . 0 . . 3 41.32 300.0 458.0 . . . . .45
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    872 . 117 . 170 . . 0 . 585 . 450 . 138 . 309 . . 0 . . 3 51.61 117.9 181.8 . . . . .51
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    578 .  65 . 114 . . 0 . 399 . 307 .  84 . 223 . . 0 . . 0 53.11 129.2 195.6 . . . . .00
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          804 .  99 . 130 . . 0 . 575 . 383 . 110 . 268 . . 0 . . 5 47.64 111.1 206.2 . . . . .87
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  948 . 112 . 160 . . 1 . 675 . 464 . 113 . 344 . . 0 . . 7 48.95 100.9 215.0 . .00  1.04
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                1267 .  20 .  54 . . 0  1193 . 619 . 131 . 485 . . 0 . . 3 48.86 655.0 898.1 . . . . .25
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                 334 . . 9 .  22 . . 0 . 303 . 183 .  53 . 130 . . 0 . . 0 54.79 588.9 590.9 . . . . .00
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                  1044 . . 6 .  27 . . 0  1011 . 481 . 118 . 363 . . 0 . . 0 46.071966.71344.4 . . . . .00
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     720 .  20 .  52 . . 0 . 648 . 343 .  78 . 264 . . 0 . . 1 47.64 390.0 507.7 . . . . .15
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     961 .  18 .  77 . . 0 . 866 . 498 .  95 . 396 . . 0 . . 7 51.82 527.8 514.3 . . . . .81
0037 WALNUT-EAST                     1015 .  27 .  58 . . 0 . 930 . 540 . 117 . 420 . . 0 . . 3 53.20 433.3 724.1 . . . . .32
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      948 .  37 .  70 . . 0 . 841 . 492 .  97 . 394 . . 0 . . 1 51.90 262.2 562.9 . . . . .12
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               518 .  42 . 117 . . 0 . 359 . 299 .  64 . 233 . . 0 . . 2 57.72 152.4 199.1 . . . . .56
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 804 .  85 . 188 . . 0 . 531 . 438 .  92 . 343 . . 0 . . 3 54.48 108.2 182.4 . . . . .56
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 787 .  85 . 171 . . 0 . 531 . 410 .  92 . 308 . . 1 . . 9 52.10 108.2 180.1 . . .  1.69
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                   305 .  18 .  22 . . 0 . 265 . 155 .  45 . 110 . . 0 . . 0 50.82 250.0 500.0 . . . . .00
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
Delegates and Alternates-at-Large to the
National Convention
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Hillary Clinton                            2,148   54.81
   02 = Roque "Rocky" De La Fuente                    45    1.15     03 = Bernie Sanders                             1,726   44.04
                                   ------------------
                                       01    02    03
                                   ------------------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                   98     3    52
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   64     0    46
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                   47     0    38
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                   68     0    46
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  119     4    84
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                   46     0    47
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                   80     1    41
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   67     0    49
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   70     1    59
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   35     1    27
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 38     1    21
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             24     0    12
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                 82     1    60
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 31     0    23
0015 DARBY-NORTH                       46     0    31
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       21     1    24
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT            83     1    52
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     40     1    36
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                    34     0    57
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     35     2    28
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                  69     4    50
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 55     0    34
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  44     3    29
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                  41     2    42
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                   43     1    39
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             28     0    26
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 36     3    33
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                     80     1    52
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     37     1    43
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON           56     2    48
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                   43     3    58
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                  63     0    67
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  36     1    15
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                    49     1    67
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      45     0    30
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                      50     1    40
0037 WALNUT-EAST                       56     2    52
0038 WALNUT-WEST                       60     0    32
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                27     0    35
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                  43     0    45
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                  38     2    40
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    21     1    16
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
U.S. Senator
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Kelli Prather                                377    9.96
   02 = P.G. Sittenfeld                              654   17.28     03 = Ted Strickland                             2,754   72.76
                                   ------------------
                                       01    02    03
                                   ------------------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                   11    32   107
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                    5    24    79
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                    6    15    64
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                    7    15    90
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                   18    27   161
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                    9    11    67
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                   10    29    79
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   14    20    77
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   13    13    93
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                    5     7    50
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                  4    16    39
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST              8     5    20
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                 18    33    89
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 10    13    32
0015 DARBY-NORTH                        9    14    52
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       11    10    24
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT            13    25    92
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                      8     9    56
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                     7    12    65
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                      6    12    45
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                  13    18    89
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 10    20    51
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                   7    12    55
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                   8    13    59
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                    5    12    59
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG              0    16    37
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                  5    15    45
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                     23    18    85
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                      8    10    61
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON            4    14    89
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                   13    15    78
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                  12    24    87
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                   5    11    33
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                    12    13    81
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      13    11    45
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                       9    13    64
0037 WALNUT-EAST                       15    16    80
0038 WALNUT-WEST                        4    17    72
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                 8    17    38
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                   7    11    68
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                   3    13    64
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                     1     3    33
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Representative to Congress (15th District)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Scott Wharton                              2,833  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  106
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   80
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                   68
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                   80
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  162
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                   68
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                   89
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   76
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   94
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   51
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 42
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             25
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                 98
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 39
0015 DARBY-NORTH                       55
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       30
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT            97
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     61
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                    61
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     48
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                  91
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 65
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  58
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                  61
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                   62
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             40
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 45
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                     98
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     48
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON           72
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                   72
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                  95
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  38
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                    81
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      50
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                      67
0037 WALNUT-EAST                       86
0038 WALNUT-WEST                       84
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                47
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                  68
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                  53
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    22
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Chief Justice of the Supreme Court
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                    0
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                    0
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                    0
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                    0
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                    0
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                    0
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                    0
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                    0
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                    0
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                    0
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                  0
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST              0
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                  0
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                  0
0015 DARBY-NORTH                        0
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                        0
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT             0
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                      0
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                     0
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                      0
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                   0
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                  0
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                   0
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                   0
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                    0
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG              0
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                  0
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                      0
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                      0
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON            0
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                    0
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                   0
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                   0
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                     0
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                       0
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                       0
0037 WALNUT-EAST                        0
0038 WALNUT-WEST                        0
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                 0
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                   0
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                   0
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Justice of the Supreme Court (1/1/17)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = John P. O'Donnell                          2,683  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  111
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   71
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                   61
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                   77
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  150
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                   67
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                   88
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   71
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   86
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   51
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 40
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             24
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                100
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 36
0015 DARBY-NORTH                       52
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       29
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT            88
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     61
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                    62
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     50
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                  85
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 58
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  52
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                  57
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                   59
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             40
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 46
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                     96
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     45
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON           66
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                   66
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                  83
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  36
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                    69
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      48
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                      63
0037 WALNUT-EAST                       80
0038 WALNUT-WEST                       77
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                43
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                  65
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                  50
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    24
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Justice of the Supreme Court (1/2/17)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Cynthia Rice                               2,668  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  104
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   75
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                   65
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                   73
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  150
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                   62
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                   84
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   73
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   83
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   45
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 41
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             26
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                 96
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 36
0015 DARBY-NORTH                       55
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       26
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT            97
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     56
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                    58
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     52
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                  88
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 61
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  54
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                  59
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                   58
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             36
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 40
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                     94
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     47
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON           71
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                   61
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                  95
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  36
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                    76
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      48
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                      62
0037 WALNUT-EAST                       81
0038 WALNUT-WEST                       75
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                42
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                  62
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                  44
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    21
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Judge of Court of Appeals - (4th District) (2/9/17)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Valarie K. Gerlach                         1,659   54.95
   02 = Paul Price                                 1,360   45.05
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                   71    39
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   40    44
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                   47    30
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                   36    39
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  100    67
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                   39    36
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                   61    40
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   49    37
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   62    36
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   22    32
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 23    23
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             14    14
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                 73    45
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 25    18
0015 DARBY-NORTH                       33    29
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       15    18
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT            52    57
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     34    27
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                    33    27
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     27    26
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                  58    41
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 32    33
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  32    29
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                  26    37
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                   32    31
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             26    19
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 24    29
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                     47    59
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     27    25
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON           42    34
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                   45    35
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                  55    45
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  23    12
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                    44    34
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      31    24
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                      46    29
0037 WALNUT-EAST                       57    35
0038 WALNUT-WEST                       44    34
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                29    18
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                  32    39
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                  35    21
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    16    13
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Senator (20th District)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                    0
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                    0
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                    0
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                    0
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                    0
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                    0
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                    0
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                    0
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                    0
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                    0
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                  0
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                      0
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                     0
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                      0
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                   0
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                  0
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                   0
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                      0
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                      0
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON            0
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                    0
0037 WALNUT-EAST                        0
0038 WALNUT-WEST                        0
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                 0
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                   0
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                   0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Representative (78th District)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                    0
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                    0
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                    0
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                    0
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                    0
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                    0
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                    0
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                    0
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                    0
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                    0
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                  0
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                      0
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                     0
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                      0
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                   0
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                  0
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                   0
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                      0
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                      0
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON            0
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                    0
0037 WALNUT-EAST                        0
0038 WALNUT-WEST                        0
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                 0
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                   0
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                   0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Representative (92nd District)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                  0
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST              0
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                  0
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                  0
0015 DARBY-NORTH                        0
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                        0
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT             0
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                   0
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                    0
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG              0
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                  0
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                   0
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                   0
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                     0
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                       0
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                       0
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Commissioner (1/2/17)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Warren R. Spangler                         2,726  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  106
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   77
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                   68
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                   82
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  143
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                   68
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                   87
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   70
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   74
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   43
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 45
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             28
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                 98
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 39
0015 DARBY-NORTH                       52
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       26
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT            93
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     62
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                    53
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     55
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                  89
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 59
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  50
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                  54
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                   59
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             36
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 49
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    102
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     49
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON           70
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                   68
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                  90
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  35
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                    68
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      46
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                      62
0037 WALNUT-EAST                       91
0038 WALNUT-WEST                       83
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                42
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                  68
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                  59
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    28
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Commissioner (1/3/17)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = John R. Ankrom                             1,835   52.04
   02 = Keith E. Peters                            1,691   47.96
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  101    47
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   67    40
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                   48    33
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                   80    36
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  132    70
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                   53    30
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                   77    41
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   66    41
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   72    47
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   37    20
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 39    23
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             18    12
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                 78    60
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 30    21
0015 DARBY-NORTH                       27    34
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                        9    26
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT            58    63
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     21    55
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                    25    44
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     22    35
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                  45    65
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 21    54
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  34    35
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                  24    44
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                   34    34
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             10    34
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 28    31
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                     75    54
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     42    29
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON           65    29
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                   54    43
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                  38    68
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  15    22
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                    28    55
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      20    37
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                      32    40
0037 WALNUT-EAST                       33    64
0038 WALNUT-WEST                       45    45
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                34    21
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                  41    41
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                  42    41
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    15    27
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Prosecuting Attorney
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                    0
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                    0
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                    0
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                    0
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                    0
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                    0
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                    0
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                    0
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                    0
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                    0
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                  0
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST              0
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                  0
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                  0
0015 DARBY-NORTH                        0
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                        0
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT             0
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                      0
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                     0
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                      0
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                   0
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                  0
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                   0
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                   0
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                    0
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG              0
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                  0
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                      0
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                      0
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON            0
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                    0
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                   0
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                   0
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                     0
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                       0
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                       0
0037 WALNUT-EAST                        0
0038 WALNUT-WEST                        0
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                 0
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                   0
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                   0
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Clerk of the Court of Common Pleas
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Thomas Clark Zwayer                        2,816  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  109
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   82
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                   67
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                   89
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  158
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                   68
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                   93
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   86
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   93
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   51
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 47
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             27
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                107
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 35
0015 DARBY-NORTH                       49
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       28
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT            94
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     63
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                    52
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     53
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                  85
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 62
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  51
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                  57
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                   56
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             40
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 41
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                     98
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     49
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON           70
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                   71
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                  91
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  35
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                    70
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      44
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                      61
0037 WALNUT-EAST                       88
0038 WALNUT-WEST                       80
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                49
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                  67
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                  70
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    30
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Sheriff
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Robert B. Radcliff                         3,231  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  129
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   99
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                   73
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  111
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  182
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                   78
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  104
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   96
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                  100
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   57
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 49
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             31
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                121
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 42
0015 DARBY-NORTH                       57
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       31
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           109
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     69
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                    65
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     58
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 100
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 69
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  64
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                  63
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                   65
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             42
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 53
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    112
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     60
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON           86
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                   84
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 102
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  37
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                    77
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      51
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                      68
0037 WALNUT-EAST                       96
0038 WALNUT-WEST                       88
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                56
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                  80
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                  82
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    35
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Recorder
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Joyce R. Gifford                           3,015  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  118
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   89
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                   71
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                   92
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  167
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                   72
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  103
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   86
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   93
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   55
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 50
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             30
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                112
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 38
0015 DARBY-NORTH                       55
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       29
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           101
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     65
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                    57
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     55
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                  92
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 68
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  61
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                  58
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                   62
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             38
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 50
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    110
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     62
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON           70
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                   76
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                  93
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  36
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                    70
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      46
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                      63
0037 WALNUT-EAST                       98
0038 WALNUT-WEST                       86
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                55
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                  75
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                  76
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    32
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Treasurer
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Jan Shannon                                2,782  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  111
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   78
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                   63
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                   77
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  149
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                   68
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                   93
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   77
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   79
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   52
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 42
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             29
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                101
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 38
0015 DARBY-NORTH                       55
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       30
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           101
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     61
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                    54
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     48
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                  92
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 58
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  55
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                  56
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                   60
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             35
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 52
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                     99
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     49
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON           73
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                   71
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                  95
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  34
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                    71
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      47
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                      65
0037 WALNUT-EAST                       89
0038 WALNUT-WEST                       80
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                47
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                  66
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                  58
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    24
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Engineer
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Chris Mullins                              2,909  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  120
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   82
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                   73
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                   91
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  164
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                   70
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                   99
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   84
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   89
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   49
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 46
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             29
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                107
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 41
0015 DARBY-NORTH                       52
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       29
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT            97
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     66
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                    57
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     52
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                  90
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 64
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  57
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                  57
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                   58
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             38
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 50
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    103
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     50
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON           72
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                   74
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                  93
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  34
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                    74
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      45
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                      66
0037 WALNUT-EAST                       88
0038 WALNUT-WEST                       84
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                52
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                  67
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                  65
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    31
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Coroner
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                    0
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                    0
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                    0
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                    0
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                    0
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                    0
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                    0
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                    0
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                    0
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                    0
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                  0
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST              0
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                  0
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                  0
0015 DARBY-NORTH                        0
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                        0
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT             0
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                      0
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                     0
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                      0
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                   0
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                  0
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                   0
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                   0
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                    0
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG              0
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                  0
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                      0
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                      0
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON            0
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                    0
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                   0
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                   0
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                     0
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                       0
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                       0
0037 WALNUT-EAST                        0
0038 WALNUT-WEST                        0
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                 0
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                   0
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                   0
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 1-A
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Shannon McKibben                             104  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  104
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 1-B
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Karen Bensonhaver                             86  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   86
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 1-C
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Alan F. Sedlak                                67  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                   67
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 1-D
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Dwight E. Radcliff                           103  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  103
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 2-A
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Molly Tootle                                 166  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  166
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 2-B
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                    0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 3-A
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Anne Bella Canan                              92  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                   92
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 3-B
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                    0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 4-A
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Lisa Ann Bayless                              83  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   83
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 4-B
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                    0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee CIRCLEVILLE NORTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Debra S. McCoy                                44  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 44
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee CIRCLEVILLE NORTHWEST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST              0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee CIRCLEVILLE SOUTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Jeanette L. Gerhart                          107  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                107
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee DARBY CLARKS LAKE
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                  0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee DARBY NORTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0015 DARBY-NORTH                        0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee DARBY SOUTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                        0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee
DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Teddy W. Dollison                             98  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT            98
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee ASHVILLE EAST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = William L. Murray, Jr.                        62  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     62
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee ASHVILLE NORTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee ASHVILLE WEST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                      0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SOUTH BLOOMFIELD
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Cathy L. Sapp                                 88  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                  88
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee HARRISON TOWNSHIP
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Leah Black                                    68  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 68
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee JACKSON TOWNSHIP
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Susan L. Welsh                                65  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  65
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                   0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee MONROE TOWNSHIP
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                    0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Janice L. Shannon                             35  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             35
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee PERRY-NEW HOLLAND
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                  0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee PICKAWAY EAST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Brad W. Cotton                                84  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                     84
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee PICKAWAY WEST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Joyce Gifford                                 60  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     60
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee
SALTCREEK NORTH - TARLTON
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON            0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SALTCREEK SOUTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                    0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee COMMERCIAL POINT
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                   0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SCIOTO NORTHEAST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                   0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SOUTHERN POINT
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SCIOTO NORTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                       0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SCIOTO SOUTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                       0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WALNUT EAST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0037 WALNUT-EAST                        0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WALNUT WEST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Keith Edwin Peters                            78  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0038 WALNUT-WEST                       78
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WASHINGTON CENTRAL
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Nancy Shollenberger                           45  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                45
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WASHINGTON NORTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                   0
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WASHINGTON SOUTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Marsha A. Few                                 64  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                  64
====================================================================================================================================
              (DEMOCRATIC)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WAYNE TOWNSHIP
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
Delegates and Alternates-at-Large to the
National Convention
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Jeb Bush                                      20     .18
   02 = Ben Carson                                    54     .48     07 = John R. Kasich                             5,062   45.37
   03 = Chris Christie                                11     .10     08 = Rand Paul                                     15     .13
   04 = Ted Cruz                                   2,095   18.78     09 = Marco Rubio                                  205    1.84
   05 = Carly Fiorina                                  6     .05     10 = Rick Santorum                                  3     .03
   06 = Mike Huckabee                                 20     .18     11 = Donald J. Trump                            3,665   32.85
                                   ------------------------------------------------------------------
                                       01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11
                                   ------------------------------------------------------------------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                    1     1     1    49     0     1   217     0     8     0   101
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                    1     2     0    32     0     0   101     1     5     0    53
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                    0     1     1    51     0     0   144     2     5     0    48
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                    0     2     0    43     0     2   178     0     6     0    82
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                    1     1     0    38     0     2   128     0     5     0   101
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                    0     2     0    40     0     0   113     0    10     0    69
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                    0     1     0    30     0     0   131     0     2     0    70
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                    3     0     0    24     0     0    74     0     4     0    60
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                    0     0     1    26     0     0    69     0     1     0    59
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                    0     2     0    32     1     0    57     1     1     1    31
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                  0     2     0    32     0     0    97     0     1     0    43
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST              1     1     0    32     0     0    60     0     3     0    36
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                  0     0     0    40     0     0   147     0     8     0    99
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                  0     0     0    59     0     0    79     0     1     0    98
0015 DARBY-NORTH                        0     0     0    49     0     1   133     0     4     0    97
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                        2     2     0    36     0     0    88     0     4     0    63
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT             0     2     1    44     0     0   111     0     6     0   121
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                      0     1     1    51     0     0    99     0     4     0    73
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                     0     5     1    67     0     0   112     2     6     0   110
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                      0     0     0    34     0     0    69     2     3     0    65
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                   0     5     0    41     0     1   140     1     5     1   102
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                  0     2     0    60     0     0   111     0     3     0   102
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                   0     1     0    52     0     0   149     0     3     0    87
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                   0     1     0    72     0     0   175     0     3     0   107
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                    0     2     1    53     0     1   132     0     5     0    98
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG              0     2     0    43     0     0    77     0     6     0    77
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                  1     0     0    31     0     2    83     0     9     0   100
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                      0     3     0    65     0     1   137     0     8     0    95
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                      0     2     0    32     0     1   111     0     1     0    76
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON            0     0     0    65     1     0    93     1     4     0   102
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                    1     4     0    82     0     0   123     1     7     0   123
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                   1     0     0   108     0     1   199     0    12     0   163
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                   0     1     0    19     0     0    54     0     2     0    52
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                     1     0     0    70     0     1   172     1    13     0   105
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                       3     3     1    53     0     0    89     0     4     0   109
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                       1     1     1    85     0     0   156     0     4     0   148
0037 WALNUT-EAST                        0     0     0   100     1     3   183     0     5     0   126
0038 WALNUT-WEST                        0     1     0    59     1     2   180     0     7     0   141
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                 2     0     0    42     1     0   129     0     6     0    51
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                   0     0     1    72     0     1   156     1     0     0   111
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                   0     1     1    61     0     0   149     0     7     1    87
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                     1     0     0    21     1     0    57     2     4     0    24
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT                                                    VOTES  PERCENT
District Delegates & Alternates to the
National Convention (15th District)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Jeb Bush                                      37     .35
   02 = Ben Carson                                    98     .93     07 = John R. Kasich                             4,701   44.46
   03 = Chris Christie                                25     .24     08 = Rand Paul                                     31     .29
   04 = Ted Cruz                                   2,012   19.03     09 = Marco Rubio                                  251    2.37
   05 = Carly Fiorina                                 14     .13     10 = Rick Santorum                                 10     .09
   06 = Mike Huckabee                                 36     .34     11 = Donald J. Trump                            3,358   31.76
                                   ------------------------------------------------------------------
                                       01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11
                                   ------------------------------------------------------------------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                    2     2     1    46     0     2   203     1    10     1    87
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                    1     4     1    31     0     0    88     1     4     1    51
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                    0     1     2    50     0     0   137     3     5     0    45
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                    1     3     0    45     0     0   162     1     7     0    73
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                    2     2     1    40     1     5   109     0     5     2    92
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                    0     2     0    39     0     3   108     1    13     0    55
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                    0     0     0    30     0     0   123     0     5     0    65
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                    1     1     0    23     0     0    68     0     6     0    57
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                    1     3     1    25     0     3    64     1     2     0    53
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                    0     0     0    27     0     0    54     2     2     1    29
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                  1     3     0    31     0     0    91     0     1     0    39
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST              1     2     1    27     0     0    54     2     5     0    31
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                  1     4     1    42     0     0   137     0     7     0    85
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                  1     0     1    59     0     0    70     0     2     0    90
0015 DARBY-NORTH                        0     0     1    51     0     2   117     1     2     0    90
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                        2     3     0    34     0     1    82     0     5     0    59
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT             1     2     0    42     0     0   107     1     5     0   117
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                      0     0     1    53     1     0    93     1     4     1    66
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                     0     4     2    60     1     0   117     3     4     0    99
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                      1     1     0    34     0     0    60     1     7     0    59
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                   1     3     0    39     3     1   130     3     4     0    99
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                  0     2     1    55     0     0   108     0     5     0    98
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                   1     1     0    53     0     0   139     0     5     0    80
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                   0     5     0    62     0     0   162     1     4     0    97
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                    0     6     3    44     0     2   126     0     7     1    87
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG              0     3     0    41     1     0    70     0     5     0    70
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                  0     4     1    25     0     3    78     0    11     0    92
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                      0     1     1    58     1     1   126     2    12     0    83
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                      0     3     0    28     1     1   102     0     3     0    71
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON            2     1     0    61     1     0    91     2     6     0    94
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                    1     5     1    81     0     0   116     1     9     1   110
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                   3     2     2   108     1     1   186     0    11     0   152
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                   0     1     0    17     0     0    46     0     4     0    51
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                     1     3     0    71     0     0   162     1    17     0    97
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                       3     6     1    51     1     1    79     0     2     0   100
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                       1     2     0    82     1     1   151     0     4     0   134
0037 WALNUT-EAST                        0     2     1   103     1     1   166     0    11     1   119
0038 WALNUT-WEST                        3     4     0    58     0     3   159     0     8     0   130
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                 2     1     0    37     0     2   123     0    10     0    45
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                   0     1     1    74     0     2   143     0     2     0   105
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                   2     5     0    56     0     0   139     1     6     1    80
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                     1     0     0    19     0     1    55     1     4     0    22
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
U.S. Senator
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Don Elijah Eckhart                         1,556   17.44
   02 = Rob Portman                                7,367   82.56
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                   38   267
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   30   125
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                   36   172
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                   26   235
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                   50   182
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                   41   155
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                   33   150
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   17   112
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   25    96
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   28    67
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 15   121
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             18    84
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                 57   200
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 35   161
0015 DARBY-NORTH                       51   175
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       25   130
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT            46   190
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     34   148
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                    45   210
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     19   113
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                  44   187
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 41   179
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  32   203
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                  37   261
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                   37   199
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             30   126
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 35   149
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                     31   225
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     24   139
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON           42   172
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                   69   213
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                  70   295
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  31    71
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                    60   221
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      33   163
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                      44   266
0037 WALNUT-EAST                       60   265
0038 WALNUT-WEST                       53   258
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                30   173
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                  34   226
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                  37   212
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    13    71
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Representative to Congress (15th District)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Steve Stivers                              8,375  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  304
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  148
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  195
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  253
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  210
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  182
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  171
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  128
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                  113
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   83
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                124
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             99
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                238
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                179
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      202
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                      128
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           218
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    173
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   231
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    127
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 215
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                202
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 228
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 279
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  224
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            155
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                168
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    234
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    147
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          195
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  251
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 344
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  96
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   283
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     184
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     292
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      314
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      306
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               191
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 241
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 238
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    82
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Chief Justice of the Supreme Court
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Maureen O'Connor                           7,446  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  270
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  130
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  172
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  229
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  186
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  158
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  150
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  112
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                  104
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   76
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                113
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             86
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                208
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                162
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      175
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                      114
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           192
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    164
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   208
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    117
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 193
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                193
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 207
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 235
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  201
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            140
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                152
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    207
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    128
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          163
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  225
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 306
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  90
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   248
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     164
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     255
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      280
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      271
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               170
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 214
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 206
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    72
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Justice of the Supreme Court (1/1/17)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Pat Fischer                                4,481   54.91
   02 = Colleen Mary O'Toole                       3,680   45.09
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  173   119
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   58    76
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  118    74
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  131   115
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  116    97
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                   83    93
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  111    62
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   71    54
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   70    45
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   57    43
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 66    57
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             51    41
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                133   101
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 98    88
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      115    88
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       75    62
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           126    86
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     76    91
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   139    84
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     71    67
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 119   104
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                 90   126
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 117    91
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 133   115
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  126    92
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             79    73
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                104    60
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    116   111
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     96    50
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          103    98
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  145   113
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 152   164
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  53    37
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   121   131
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     114    72
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     162   113
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      169   137
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      153   128
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               101    70
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 124   121
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 138    88
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    28    43
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Justice of the Supreme Court (1/2/17)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Pat DeWine                                 7,711  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  275
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  141
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  187
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  239
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  190
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  171
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  169
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  118
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                  109
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   80
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                121
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             91
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                221
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                169
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      187
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                      130
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           200
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    168
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   220
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    125
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 213
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                199
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 197
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 240
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  204
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            135
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                163
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    206
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    134
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          171
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  225
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 306
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  87
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   247
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     179
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     262
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      284
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      272
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               169
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 232
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 206
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    69
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Judge of Court of Appeals (4th District) (2/9/17)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Matthew W. McFarland                       6,996  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  247
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  131
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  165
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  210
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  175
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  158
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  151
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  113
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                  108
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   77
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                103
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             85
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                205
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                154
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      172
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                      115
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           180
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    154
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   201
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    116
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 188
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                180
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 181
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 212
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  177
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            124
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                142
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    191
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    119
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          154
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  208
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 273
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  78
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   237
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     156
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     234
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      261
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      251
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               148
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 205
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 191
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    66
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Central Committee, Man (17th District)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Phil A. Bowman                             1,666   63.23
   02 = James Rosendahl                              969   36.77
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 24    13
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             51    25
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                165    52
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 86    76
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      105    64
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       70    52
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           136    45
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 110    71
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  145    46
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             71    60
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 90    57
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 153   118
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  47    28
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   118   107
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     106    51
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     147    87
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    42    17
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Central Committee, Woman (17th District)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Wendy Sizemore                             1,428   49.17
   02 = Bonnie Ward                                1,476   50.83
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 21    16
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             41    38
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                119   108
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                 84    81
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      120    79
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                       57    72
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT            88   116
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                  91   102
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  103   101
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG             69    71
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                 73    81
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 138   184
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  54    38
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   123   107
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                      91    96
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     112   165
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    44    21
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Central Committee, Man (20th District)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Patrick Hennessey                          3,165   69.94
   02 = Candidate Withdrew                         1,360   30.06
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  176    83
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   87    34
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  123    44
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  158    63
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  131    50
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  101    52
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  112    49
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   74    39
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   75    33
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   61    27
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 55    23
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                     96    56
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   135    57
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                     93    32
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 145    59
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                127    63
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 155    64
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    135    59
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     88    29
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          125    48
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  156    67
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      180    85
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      175    77
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               101    50
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 157    62
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 144    55
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Central Committee, Woman (20th District)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Diana L. Fleegle                           4,119  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  231
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  116
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  158
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  202
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  162
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  147
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  140
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  110
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   99
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   73
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 70
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    147
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   182
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    113
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 181
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                172
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 192
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    179
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    109
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          144
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  201
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      250
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      229
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               144
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 187
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 181
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Senator (20th District)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Troy Balderson                             4,292  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  236
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  126
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  164
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  214
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  165
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  157
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  150
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  109
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                  102
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   68
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 79
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    157
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   190
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    113
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 178
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                179
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 202
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    180
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    116
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          162
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  204
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      257
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      245
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               155
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 191
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 193
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Representative - (78th District)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Ron Hood                                   4,705  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  266
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  134
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  171
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  229
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  186
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  164
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  160
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  118
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                  107
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   82
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 82
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    166
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   203
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    129
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 199
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                193
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 233
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    202
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    127
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          173
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  222
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      282
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      282
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               166
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 218
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 211
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
State Representative - (92nd District)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Gary K. Scherer                            2,779  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 41
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             96
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                220
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                149
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      179
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                      119
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           209
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 209
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  201
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            135
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                151
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 280
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  80
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   235
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     147
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     252
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    76
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Commissioner (1/2/17)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Harold Henson                              7,329  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  255
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  131
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  178
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  221
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  180
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  164
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  150
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  115
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                  107
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   81
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                127
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             91
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                211
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                150
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      166
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                      122
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           193
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    179
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   206
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    122
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 195
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                192
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 195
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 228
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  188
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            129
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                143
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    181
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    118
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          160
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  220
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 283
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  81
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   239
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     176
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     265
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      275
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      270
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               158
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 209
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 200
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    75
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Commissioner (1/3/17)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Brian Stewart                              6,808  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  245
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  128
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  166
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  212
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  173
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  158
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  151
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  108
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   95
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   70
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                107
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             83
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                207
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                141
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      164
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                      115
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           186
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    160
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   194
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    121
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 181
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                169
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 176
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 200
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  180
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            111
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                142
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    179
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    105
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          149
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  195
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 265
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  78
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   235
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     147
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     229
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      247
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      235
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               147
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 194
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 195
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    65
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Prosecuting Attorney
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Judy C. Wolford                            7,701  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  280
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  137
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  185
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  247
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  193
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  167
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  170
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  122
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                  113
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   80
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                122
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             86
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                231
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                152
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      185
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                      125
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           205
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    172
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   208
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    123
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 200
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                204
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 204
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 244
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  200
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            129
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                160
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    222
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    151
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          186
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  229
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 285
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  75
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   235
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     167
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     251
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      282
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      273
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               178
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 232
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 214
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    77
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Clerk of the Court of Common Pleas
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = James Dean                                 7,405  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  270
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  132
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  173
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  224
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  184
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  167
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  158
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  113
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                  113
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   78
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                109
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             82
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                221
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                155
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      175
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                      123
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           214
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    167
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   207
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    120
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 194
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                190
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 203
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 223
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  204
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            137
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                154
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    198
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    141
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          167
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  206
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 285
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  78
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   235
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     163
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     245
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      271
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      268
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               158
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 216
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 209
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    75
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Sheriff
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Wm. Jason Lawless                          6,130  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  198
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                   87
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  124
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  144
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  161
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  120
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  130
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                   89
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                   95
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   54
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                 74
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             50
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                178
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                146
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      158
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                      112
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           156
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    138
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   176
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    105
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 181
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                166
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 148
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 204
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  175
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            113
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                142
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    150
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                     99
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          150
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  191
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 281
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  80
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   228
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     140
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     229
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      239
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      211
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               125
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 175
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 152
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    56
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Recorder
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                    0
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                    0
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                    0
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                    0
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                    0
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                    0
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                    0
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                    0
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                    0
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                    0
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                  0
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST              0
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                  0
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                  0
0015 DARBY-NORTH                        0
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                        0
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT             0
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                      0
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                     0
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                      0
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                   0
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                  0
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                   0
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                   0
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                    0
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG              0
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                  0
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                      0
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                      0
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON            0
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                    0
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                   0
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                   0
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                     0
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                       0
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                       0
0037 WALNUT-EAST                        0
0038 WALNUT-WEST                        0
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                 0
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                   0
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                   0
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Treasurer
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Ellery S. Elick                            7,730  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  268
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  145
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  185
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  236
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  194
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  166
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  173
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  117
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                  119
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   82
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                108
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             87
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                224
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                167
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      190
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                      130
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           198
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    168
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   206
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    131
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 204
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                209
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 188
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 242
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  202
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            140
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                170
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    211
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    139
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          175
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  228
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 296
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  88
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   230
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     182
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     267
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      287
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      285
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               163
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 232
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 230
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    68
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
County Engineer
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                    0
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                    0
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                    0
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                    0
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                    0
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                    0
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                    0
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                    0
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                    0
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                    0
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                  0
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST              0
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                  0
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                  0
0015 DARBY-NORTH                        0
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                        0
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT             0
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                      0
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                     0
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                      0
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                   0
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                  0
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                   0
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                   0
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                    0
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG              0
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                  0
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                      0
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                      0
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON            0
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                    0
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                   0
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                   0
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                     0
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                       0
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                       0
0037 WALNUT-EAST                        0
0038 WALNUT-WEST                        0
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                 0
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                   0
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                   0
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Coroner
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = John A. Ellis                              7,258  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  262
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  134
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  179
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  216
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  183
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  163
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  166
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  114
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                  108
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   78
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                121
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST             86
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                221
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                153
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      176
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                      114
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           192
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    163
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   194
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    115
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 194
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                181
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 191
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 217
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  182
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            133
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                154
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    197
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    127
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          168
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  215
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 281
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  80
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   230
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     168
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     238
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      272
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      253
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               153
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 213
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 201
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    72
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 1-A
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Fred K. Mavis                                248  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  248
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 1-B
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                    0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 1-C
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Cheryl Bircher                               180  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  180
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 1-D
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Tom E. Spring                                221  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  221
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 2-A
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Michelle Lynn Blanton                         97   43.89
   02 = Barry D. Keller                              124   56.11
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                   97   124
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 2-B
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                    0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 3-A
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Stuart M. Sharpnack                          156  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  156
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 3-B
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = George B. Schneider                          105  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  105
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 4-A
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                    0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee 4-B
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = W. David Winner                               86  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                   86
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee CIRCLEVILLE NORTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Michael A. Whitten                           110  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                110
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee CIRCLEVILLE NORTHWEST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST              0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee CIRCLEVILLE SOUTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Richard R. Elsea                             205  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                205
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee DARBY CLARKS LAKE
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                  0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee DARBY NORTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Susan L. Boggs                               177  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      177
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee DARBY SOUTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                        0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee
DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = James W. Dean                                198  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           198
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee ASHVILLE EAST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Deborah Hulse                                152  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    152
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee ASHVILLE NORTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Brian S. Stewart                             197  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   197
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee ASHVILLE WEST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Janet S. McNeal                              113  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    113
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SOUTH BLOOMFIELD
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Matthew Pettibone                            189  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 189
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee HARRISON TOWNSHIP
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Retha Jane Lynch                             174  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                174
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee JACKSON TOWNSHIP
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Gary K. Scherer                              206  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 206
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Steven R. Gregory                             94   35.61
   02 = Judy C. Wolford                              170   64.39
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                  94   170
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee MONROE TOWNSHIP
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Jeffrey H. Call                              181  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  181
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Jay H. Wippel                                139  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            139
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee PERRY-NEW HOLLAND
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Clair Betzko                                 128  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                128
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee PICKAWAY EAST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                      0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee PICKAWAY WEST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                      0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee
SALTCREEK NORTH - TARLTON
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON            0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SALTCREEK SOUTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Laura Schweitzer                             200  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  200
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee COMMERCIAL POINT
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Amanda Fidler                                277  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 277
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SCIOTO NORTHEAST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                   0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SOUTHERN POINT
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SCIOTO NORTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Michael Struckman                            109  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     109
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee SCIOTO SOUTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Sandra K. Darby                              232  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     232
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WALNUT EAST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Ruthayn Mertz                                256  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      256
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WALNUT WEST
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Harold Henson                                274  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      274
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WASHINGTON CENTRAL
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                 0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WASHINGTON NORTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = NO CANDIDATE FILED                             0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                   0
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WASHINGTON SOUTH
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = David L. Beavers                             215  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 215
====================================================================================================================================
              (REPUBLICAN)                                           WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Member of County Central Committee WAYNE TOWNSHIP
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = William J. Richards                           76  100.00
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                    76
====================================================================================================================================
              (GREEN)                                                WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
U.S. Senator
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = Joseph R. DeMare                               0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                    0
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                    0
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                    0
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                    0
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                    0
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                    0
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                    0
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                    0
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                    0
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                    0
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                  0
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST              0
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                  0
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                  0
0015 DARBY-NORTH                        0
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                        0
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT             0
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                      0
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                     0
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                      0
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                   0
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                  0
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                   0
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                   0
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                    0
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG              0
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                  0
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                      0
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                      0
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON            0
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                    0
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                   0
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                   0
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                     0
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                       0
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                       0
0037 WALNUT-EAST                        0
0038 WALNUT-WEST                        0
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                 0
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                   0
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                   0
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (GREEN)                                                WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Representative to Congress (15th District)
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = WRITE-IN                                       0
                                   ------
                                       01
                                   ------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                    0
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                    0
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                    0
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                    0
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                    0
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                    0
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                    0
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                    0
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                    0
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                    0
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                  0
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST              0
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                  0
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                  0
0015 DARBY-NORTH                        0
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                        0
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT             0
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                      0
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                     0
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                      0
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                   0
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                  0
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                   0
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                   0
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                    0
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG              0
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                  0
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                      0
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                      0
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON            0
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                    0
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                   0
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                   0
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                     0
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                       0
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                       0
0037 WALNUT-EAST                        0
0038 WALNUT-WEST                        0
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL                 0
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                   0
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                   0
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                     0
====================================================================================================================================
              (NONPARTISAN)                                          WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Adena Local School District
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = For the Income Tax and Bond Issue             11   34.38
   02 = Against the Income Tax and Bond Issue         21   65.63
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT            11    15
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                  0     6
====================================================================================================================================
              (NONPARTISAN)                                          WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS REPORTING
                                                   VOTES  PERCENT
Pickaway County Senior Services
  (Vote for not more than )  1
   01 = FOR THE TAX LEVY                          10,805   72.49
   02 = AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                       4,100   27.51
                                   ------------
                                       01    02
                                   ------------
0001 CIRCLEVILLE 1-A                  433    97
0002 CIRCLEVILLE 1-B                  260    53
0003 CIRCLEVILLE 1-C                  283    50
0004 CIRCLEVILLE 1-D                  370    67
0005 CIRCLEVILLE 2-A                  380   111
0006 CIRCLEVILLE 2-B                  261    54
0007 CIRCLEVILLE 3-A                  288    65
0008 CIRCLEVILLE 3-B                  200    74
0009 CIRCLEVILLE 4-A                  214    64
0010 CIRCLEVILLE 4-B                  125    65
0011 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTH                179    58
0012 CIRCLEVILLE-NORTHWEST            126    38
0013 CIRCLEVILLE-SOUTH                344   101
0014 DARBY CLARKS LAKE                204    88
0015 DARBY-NORTH                      234   114
0016 DARBY-SOUTH                      150    84
0017 DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT           307   117
0018 ASHVILLE-EAST                    240    66
0019 ASHVILLE-NORTH                   260   128
0020 ASHVILLE-WEST                    181    55
0021 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD                 287   121
0022 HARRISON TOWNSHIP                247   114
0023 JACKSON TOWNSHIP                 259   109
0024 MADISON TOWNSHIP                 280   149
0025 MONROE TOWNSHIP                  265    98
0026 DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG            174    83
0027 PERRY/NEW HOLLAND                207    89
0028 PICKAWAY-EAST                    341    99
0029 PICKAWAY-WEST                    227    70
0030 SALTCREEK-NORTH/TARLTON          263   113
0031 SALTCREEK-SOUTH                  335   119
0032 COMMERCIAL POINT                 344   236
0033 SCIOTO-NORTHEAST                  95    79
0034 SOUTHERN POINT                   286   166
0035 SCIOTO-NORTH                     185   145
0036 SCIOTO-SOUTH                     305   171
0037 WALNUT-EAST                      370   142
0038 WALNUT-WEST                      333   147
0039 WASHINGTON-CENTRAL               228    64
0040 WASHINGTON-NORTH                 330    99
0041 WASHINGTON-SOUTH                 304    90
0042 WAYNE TOWNSHIP                   101    48
====================================================================================================================================